0 %
WETH
DAI
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (WETH)
BRM-WETH0.00002885-0.28%574.45
ECOREAL-WETH0.00031850.25%221.06
BCZERO-WETH0.000057910.28%152.88
EQL-WETH0.000004153.49%108.80
BTR-WETH0.000022041.61%99.38
ZRX-WETH0.00294919.47%50.80
NEXO-WETH0.0002599619.75%34.04
RXE-WETH0.0013820.88%13.43
QBIT-WETH0.01550.00%5.89
LOOM-WETH0.0003602-2.65%3.10
BCO-WETH0.00025-16.67%2.10
OMG-WETH0.01467-0.54%1.59
XYO-WETH0.00001002-8.91%0.79
IMVR-WETH0.00003-96.67%0.19
HOT-WETH0.000045551.79%0.17
BMX-WETH0.000121051.62%0.17
CTXC-WETH0.0013099-12.25%0.15
NTK-WETH0.0000007103.43%0.09
YOO-WETH0.0000005-42.53%0.08
BAT-WETH0.0007195--0.00
SS-WETH0.00002301--0.00
ZCO-WETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-WETH0.000012--0.00
DAI-WETH0.0079993--0.00
GET-WETH0.0039721--0.00
NMR-WETH0.0022016--0.00
BAX-WETH0.00000255--0.00
GEN-WETH0.00037--0.00
DML-WETH0.00008--0.00
KIN-WETH0.00000046--0.00
REN-WETH0.00014--0.00
MAN-WETH0.00048339--0.00
ITC-WETH0.0012157--0.00
POLY-WETH0.00061001--0.00
TFD-WETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-WETH0.00065001--0.00
NCT-WETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-WETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-WETH0.0006--0.00
LNC-WETH0.00002888--0.00
VERI-WETH0.13723--0.00
IND-WETH0.000185--0.00
HOLO-WETH0.00000303--0.00
TRX-WETH0.00014--0.00
QSP-WETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-WETH0.00045--0.00
MANA-WETH0.00036--0.00
EVE-WETH0.0001083--0.00
ZIP-WETH0.000773--0.00
DAN-WETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-WETH0.001509--0.00
WPR-WETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-WETH0.00001--0.00
IOST-WETH0.000054373--0.00
ABT-WETH0.00183--0.00
ENU-WETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-WETH0.00000018--0.00
EBTC-WETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-WETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-WETH0.0015875--0.00
ELEM-WETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-WETH0.00019708--0.00
CRPT-WETH0.00154--0.00
RFR-WETH0.000055--0.00
RDN-WETH0.0021341--0.00
POE-WETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-WETH0.000002055--0.00
LUN-WETH----0.00
UKG-WETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-WETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-WETH0.00000117--0.00
CHP-WETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-WETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-WETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-WETH0.000015--0.00
PARETO-WETH0.00001684--0.00
DMT-WETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-WETH0.000056--0.00
BITCAR-WETH0.00008--0.00
BNTY-WETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-WETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-WETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-WETH0.00000038--0.00
EXC-WETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-WETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-WETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-WETH0.0003965--0.00
TRST-WETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-WETH0.00016196--0.00
XPST-WETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-WETH0.021406--0.00
CAF-WETH0.231--0.00
NOAH-WETH0.000007--0.00
ADI-WETH0.00002928--0.00
PAI-WETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-WETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-WETH0.0000628--0.00
ASTOR-WETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-WETH0.0002--0.00
KRL-WETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-WETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-WETH0.000111--0.00
ABYSS-WETH0.0001--0.00
OCC-WETH0.00000001--0.00
AGI-WETH0.00023848--0.00
ABX-WETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-WETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-WETH0.00000017--0.00
GBC-WETH0.00085241--0.00
SEELE-WETH0.000103--0.00
PTT-WETH0.0000017573--0.00
PAL-WETH0.000013--0.00
NAVY-WETH0.00002298--0.00
UPP-WETH0.00001449--0.00
FTM-WETH----0.00
MOT-WETH0.00068--0.00
XMX-WETH0.0000024439--0.00
EON-WETH0.00001--0.00
RTE-WETH0.00003822--0.00
MET-WETH0.008--0.00
DAG-WETH0.00006679--0.00
DST-WETH0.00003538--0.00
IFTC-WETH0.00026519--0.00
TRIO-WETH0.00001516--0.00
EDU-WETH0.000045--0.00
BOX-WETH0.0000663--0.00
NPER-WETH0.00012645--0.00
ZIL-WETH0.00014871--0.00
BNB-WETH0.039079--0.00
DACC-WETH0.00000239--0.00
ARN-WETH0.0014--0.00
SENT-WETH0.000035--0.00
T2T-WETH----0.00
PPN-WETH0.00005--0.00
DX-WETH----0.00
WTC-WETH0.015482--0.00
AE-WETH0.004676--0.00
GTO-WETH0.00029231--0.00
PPT-WETH0.014717--0.00
HT-WETH0.0076756--0.00
RMESH-WETH----0.00
ONEP-WETH0.000899--0.00
TUSD-WETH0.004927--0.00
SCOI-WETH----0.00
NOKU-WETH----0.00
TRADEZRX
WETH
ZRX
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
Connect your wallet to view balance
BALANCESALL BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
ZRX0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
0.00294910 WETH ($0.66)
Last Price
9.47%
24H Price
50.798 WETH
24H Vol
0xe41d...f498
Contract Address
ORDER BOOK
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
OPEN ORDERS ALL ORDERS
no trade

CONNECT WALLET

Once you connect your wallet, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

TimePriceAmount
09-24 21:55:160.002949101688.66250673
09-24 18:07:130.00302000312.10640700
09-24 18:04:490.0030200075.00000000
09-24 15:48:590.00294080149.00000000
09-24 15:36:550.002999901700.03298745
09-24 15:36:550.002999901658.22791645
09-24 15:36:550.002999901651.63073847
09-24 15:28:400.002999901659.65187142
09-24 15:28:260.00299990424.35765194
09-24 15:28:260.002991101000.00000000
09-24 15:28:260.00298000400.00000000
09-24 15:28:260.002999901954.39000182
09-24 15:28:020.00297900990.00000000
09-24 15:25:040.00290000589.06618071
09-24 15:23:440.002900001591.38792920
09-24 15:23:440.00289900400.00000000
09-24 10:41:520.00267070840.15809717
09-24 09:26:340.0026595077.94561076
09-23 21:59:470.0026939091.44835866
09-23 15:24:150.00258600263.96063375
09-23 13:58:200.00257000400.00000000
09-23 12:10:030.0025984030.15252687
09-23 12:08:340.00259840990.00000000
09-23 09:22:480.0025984010.00000000
09-23 06:48:280.0025755040.78721656
09-22 14:53:260.00256720262.50694788
09-22 09:04:310.0025155081.66658560
09-22 06:39:040.002515501634.00000000
09-22 02:24:520.00259250100.00000000
09-21 23:47:310.00260610100.00000000
09-21 22:42:270.00254220157.51091654
09-21 22:42:050.002542201958.69753374
09-21 22:39:400.002542301958.89772571
09-21 19:07:400.0026019068.21593710
09-21 19:07:270.002601901931.78406290
09-21 17:33:270.0026628012.22889379
09-21 16:53:140.0027199012.18532764
09-21 16:20:420.00265000121.88724294
09-21 15:57:370.00266770396.48741800
09-21 15:57:370.00266770326.00000000
09-21 15:56:270.00267270133.03033854
09-21 14:57:470.00272000200.00000000
09-21 13:01:590.00289890125.00000000
09-21 13:01:590.00289890300.00000000
09-21 10:02:120.002775001000.00000000
09-21 10:01:330.002750001000.00000000
09-21 09:22:380.00271000750.00000000
09-21 09:22:380.00270000500.00000000
09-21 08:53:400.002684401855.14438681
09-21 08:07:250.002668401000.00000000