0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
XPST
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
XPST0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-15 01:14:090.000023943271.00000000
06-13 19:41:570.00002779100.00000000
06-12 07:40:460.0000029932398.04373486
06-11 23:13:430.00002890408.60000000
06-11 02:24:060.000029001034.80000000
06-10 05:14:170.0000040029870.08006214
06-09 00:11:580.00002950300.00000000
06-04 17:52:270.00003500701.70000000
06-03 10:17:230.0000599560.00000000
06-02 19:52:430.00005995165.00000000
06-02 15:57:500.0000599460.00000000
06-02 01:16:280.00005995301.20000000
05-31 04:08:080.00007250200.00000000