0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003815-4.39%2256.20
PTT-ETH0.0000023165-5.04%379.98
NPER-ETH0.00011369-6.03%147.50
PARETO-ETH0.000019574.37%117.49
NEXO-ETH0.000200094.69%55.08
DACC-ETH0.00000348-1.97%41.12
PAL-ETH0.000018654.72%10.76
DAI-ETH0.0034231-1.41%7.85
RTE-ETH0.00002979-4.21%7.46
HOT-ETH0.00004099-3.78%4.73
XYO-ETH0.000008-3.85%4.59
DST-ETH0.00004182-0.95%3.57
POLY-ETH0.000568110.00%1.42
NOAH-ETH0.0000032-20.00%1.08
SS-ETH0.0000365.14%0.77
QBIT-ETH0.00951.06%0.67
ZRX-ETH0.00255483.14%0.48
IFTC-ETH0.000644470.50%0.41
SENT-ETH0.0000351498.17%0.29
RDN-ETH0.00123995.71%0.11
GET-ETH0.000898583.70%0.06
EDU-ETH0.00006319-2.97%0.06
GBC-ETH0.0015362-17.72%0.05
BNB-ETH0.033373-1.43%0.04
OCC-ETH0.000000010.00%0.01
BAT-ETH0.00069611--0.00
ZCO-ETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-ETH0.000012--0.00
NMR-ETH0.027875--0.00
BAX-ETH0.00000265--0.00
GEN-ETH0.0003101--0.00
DML-ETH0.00008--0.00
BCO-ETH0.00004--0.00
KIN-ETH0.00000043--0.00
REN-ETH0.000127--0.00
MAN-ETH0.0012--0.00
ITC-ETH0.014123--0.00
TFD-ETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-ETH0.00031886--0.00
NCT-ETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-ETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-ETH0.00047998--0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035--0.00
VERI-ETH0.13723--0.00
IND-ETH0.00009--0.00
HOLO-ETH0.0000025--0.00
TRX-ETH0.000068--0.00
QSP-ETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-ETH0.0005649--0.00
MANA-ETH0.000355--0.00
EVE-ETH0.0000938--0.00
ZIP-ETH0.000773--0.00
CTXC-ETH0.000905--0.00
DAN-ETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-ETH0.0029--0.00
WPR-ETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-ETH0.000065--0.00
IOST-ETH0.000040421--0.00
ABT-ETH0.001115--0.00
OMG-ETH0.012878--0.00
ENU-ETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-ETH0.0000017--0.00
EBTC-ETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-ETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-ETH0.00167--0.00
ELEM-ETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-ETH0.00011255--0.00
CRPT-ETH0.0013--0.00
RFR-ETH0.0000061--0.00
POE-ETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-ETH0.000002056--0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
UKG-ETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-ETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-ETH0.00000921--0.00
CHP-ETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-ETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-ETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-ETH0.000015--0.00
DMT-ETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-ETH0.000036--0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.00001--0.00
BNTY-ETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-ETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-ETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-ETH0.0000005--0.00
EXC-ETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-ETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-ETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-ETH0.000028--0.00
TRST-ETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-ETH0.00012859--0.00
XPST-ETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-ETH0.016813--0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087--0.00
PAI-ETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-ETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-ETH0.00012179--0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-ETH0.00021--0.00
KRL-ETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-ETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-ETH0.0001--0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.0001--0.00
AGI-ETH0.00023329--0.00
ABX-ETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-ETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-ETH0.00000014174--0.00
SEELE-ETH0.000103--0.00
NTK-ETH0.000000395--0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00002286--0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244--0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006733--0.00
XMX-ETH0.0000033083--0.00
EON-ETH0.0002--0.00
MET-ETH0.0053--0.00
DAG-ETH0.00006679--0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001516--0.00
LOOM-ETH0.00025035--0.00
BMX-ETH0.00009706--0.00
BOX-ETH0.00007118--0.00
ZIL-ETH0.00009912--0.00
ARN-ETH0.001125--0.00
T2T-ETH----0.00
PPN-ETH0.00005--0.00
DX-ETH----0.00
WTC-ETH0.007872--0.00
AE-ETH0.003302--0.00
TRADE
ETH
XPST
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
XPST0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-15 22:47:570.00000060250000.00000000
06-20 20:01:390.00000296100.00000000
06-20 20:01:390.000002961000.00000000
06-15 01:14:090.000023943271.00000000
06-13 19:41:570.00002779100.00000000
06-12 07:40:460.0000029932398.04373486
06-11 23:13:430.00002890408.60000000
06-11 02:24:060.000029001034.80000000
06-10 05:14:170.0000040029870.08006214
06-09 00:11:580.00002950300.00000000
06-04 17:52:270.00003500701.70000000
06-03 10:17:230.0000599560.00000000
06-02 19:52:430.00005995165.00000000
06-02 15:57:500.0000599460.00000000
06-02 01:16:280.00005995301.20000000
05-31 04:08:080.00007250200.00000000