0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003815-4.39%2256.20
PTT-ETH0.0000023165-5.04%379.98
NPER-ETH0.00011369-6.03%147.50
PARETO-ETH0.000019574.37%117.49
NEXO-ETH0.000200094.69%55.08
DACC-ETH0.00000348-1.97%41.12
PAL-ETH0.000018654.72%10.76
DAI-ETH0.0034231-1.41%7.85
RTE-ETH0.00002979-4.21%7.46
HOT-ETH0.00004099-3.78%4.73
XYO-ETH0.000008-3.85%4.59
DST-ETH0.00004182-0.95%3.57
POLY-ETH0.000568110.00%1.42
NOAH-ETH0.0000032-20.00%1.08
SS-ETH0.0000365.14%0.77
QBIT-ETH0.00951.06%0.67
ZRX-ETH0.00255483.14%0.48
IFTC-ETH0.000644470.50%0.41
SENT-ETH0.0000351498.17%0.29
RDN-ETH0.00123995.71%0.11
GET-ETH0.000898583.70%0.06
EDU-ETH0.00006319-2.97%0.06
GBC-ETH0.0015362-17.72%0.05
BNB-ETH0.033373-1.43%0.04
OCC-ETH0.000000010.00%0.01
BAT-ETH0.00069611--0.00
ZCO-ETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-ETH0.000012--0.00
NMR-ETH0.027875--0.00
BAX-ETH0.00000265--0.00
GEN-ETH0.0003101--0.00
DML-ETH0.00008--0.00
BCO-ETH0.00004--0.00
KIN-ETH0.00000043--0.00
REN-ETH0.000127--0.00
MAN-ETH0.0012--0.00
ITC-ETH0.014123--0.00
TFD-ETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-ETH0.00031886--0.00
NCT-ETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-ETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-ETH0.00047998--0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035--0.00
VERI-ETH0.13723--0.00
IND-ETH0.00009--0.00
HOLO-ETH0.0000025--0.00
TRX-ETH0.000068--0.00
QSP-ETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-ETH0.0005649--0.00
MANA-ETH0.000355--0.00
EVE-ETH0.0000938--0.00
ZIP-ETH0.000773--0.00
CTXC-ETH0.000905--0.00
DAN-ETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-ETH0.0029--0.00
WPR-ETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-ETH0.000065--0.00
IOST-ETH0.000040421--0.00
ABT-ETH0.001115--0.00
OMG-ETH0.012878--0.00
ENU-ETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-ETH0.0000017--0.00
EBTC-ETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-ETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-ETH0.00167--0.00
ELEM-ETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-ETH0.00011255--0.00
CRPT-ETH0.0013--0.00
RFR-ETH0.0000061--0.00
POE-ETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-ETH0.000002056--0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
UKG-ETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-ETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-ETH0.00000921--0.00
CHP-ETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-ETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-ETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-ETH0.000015--0.00
DMT-ETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-ETH0.000036--0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.00001--0.00
BNTY-ETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-ETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-ETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-ETH0.0000005--0.00
EXC-ETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-ETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-ETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-ETH0.000028--0.00
TRST-ETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-ETH0.00012859--0.00
XPST-ETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-ETH0.016813--0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087--0.00
PAI-ETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-ETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-ETH0.00012179--0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-ETH0.00021--0.00
KRL-ETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-ETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-ETH0.0001--0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.0001--0.00
AGI-ETH0.00023329--0.00
ABX-ETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-ETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-ETH0.00000014174--0.00
SEELE-ETH0.000103--0.00
NTK-ETH0.000000395--0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00002286--0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244--0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006733--0.00
XMX-ETH0.0000033083--0.00
EON-ETH0.0002--0.00
MET-ETH0.0053--0.00
DAG-ETH0.00006679--0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001516--0.00
LOOM-ETH0.00025035--0.00
BMX-ETH0.00009706--0.00
BOX-ETH0.00007118--0.00
ZIL-ETH0.00009912--0.00
ARN-ETH0.001125--0.00
T2T-ETH----0.00
PPN-ETH0.00005--0.00
DX-ETH----0.00
WTC-ETH0.007872--0.00
AE-ETH0.003302--0.00
TRADE
ETH
TRX
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
TRX0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
08-15 17:59:230.000068000099.92
08-12 14:17:500.0000520000100.00
08-09 03:56:370.00006800005000.00
08-04 17:42:520.00007000002629.93
08-04 00:31:400.00007000006370.07
08-03 15:29:540.00007405401508.74
08-03 15:29:540.000073302088.24
08-03 15:29:540.000073386070.00
08-03 15:29:540.0000744670641.51
08-03 15:29:540.00007372301270.24
08-03 15:29:540.00007261904080.00
08-03 15:29:540.0000749800300.00
08-03 15:29:540.0000723780735.02
08-03 15:29:540.00007455404000.00
08-03 15:29:540.0000728960112.35
08-03 15:28:320.00007512202216.41
08-03 15:27:260.0000756640900.73
07-31 01:37:300.0000756640216.95
07-27 03:00:270.0000756640290.00
07-26 21:15:520.0000978000500.00
07-25 10:05:320.000100540041.00
07-24 09:56:220.0001005400159.00
07-23 11:16:360.00007836301468.85
07-23 11:16:360.00007893201200.00
07-23 11:16:360.00007958801500.00
07-23 11:00:360.0000769940956.00
07-23 11:00:360.00007746901224.93
07-23 11:00:360.00007791001300.00
07-23 08:15:360.0000780730864.29
07-23 08:15:360.0000788170139.26
07-23 08:12:460.00007761703200.00
07-23 08:12:460.00007717701294.18
07-22 22:36:430.000076896048177.90
07-22 21:16:510.000077999046800.00
07-22 20:04:400.000077407051400.00
07-22 18:15:160.000077237063969.00
07-22 16:37:510.000076738039000.00
07-22 15:54:440.00007790701970.00
07-22 15:54:440.00007731505656.70
07-22 15:54:440.00007845801812.22
07-22 15:42:450.0000774640343.30
07-22 15:28:580.00007824701851.74
07-22 15:27:430.00007758202500.00
07-22 15:09:060.00008000001268.77
07-22 15:09:020.00008000001574.96
07-22 15:09:020.00008000003130.00
07-22 15:01:570.000092794058721.81
07-22 14:56:470.00008054401640.36
07-22 14:53:490.0000781010403.18
07-22 14:53:490.00007929901000.00