0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003815-4.39%2256.20
PTT-ETH0.0000023165-5.04%379.98
NPER-ETH0.00011369-6.03%147.50
PARETO-ETH0.000019574.37%117.49
NEXO-ETH0.000200094.69%55.08
DACC-ETH0.00000348-1.97%41.12
PAL-ETH0.000018654.72%10.76
DAI-ETH0.0034231-1.41%7.85
RTE-ETH0.00002979-4.21%7.46
HOT-ETH0.00004099-3.78%4.73
XYO-ETH0.000008-3.85%4.59
DST-ETH0.00004182-0.95%3.57
POLY-ETH0.000568110.00%1.42
NOAH-ETH0.0000032-20.00%1.08
SS-ETH0.0000365.14%0.77
QBIT-ETH0.00951.06%0.67
ZRX-ETH0.00255483.14%0.48
IFTC-ETH0.000644470.50%0.41
SENT-ETH0.0000351498.17%0.29
RDN-ETH0.00123995.71%0.11
GET-ETH0.000898583.70%0.06
EDU-ETH0.00006319-2.97%0.06
GBC-ETH0.0015362-17.72%0.05
BNB-ETH0.033373-1.43%0.04
OCC-ETH0.000000010.00%0.01
BAT-ETH0.00069611--0.00
ZCO-ETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-ETH0.000012--0.00
NMR-ETH0.027875--0.00
BAX-ETH0.00000265--0.00
GEN-ETH0.0003101--0.00
DML-ETH0.00008--0.00
BCO-ETH0.00004--0.00
KIN-ETH0.00000043--0.00
REN-ETH0.000127--0.00
MAN-ETH0.0012--0.00
ITC-ETH0.014123--0.00
TFD-ETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-ETH0.00031886--0.00
NCT-ETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-ETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-ETH0.00047998--0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035--0.00
VERI-ETH0.13723--0.00
IND-ETH0.00009--0.00
HOLO-ETH0.0000025--0.00
TRX-ETH0.000068--0.00
QSP-ETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-ETH0.0005649--0.00
MANA-ETH0.000355--0.00
EVE-ETH0.0000938--0.00
ZIP-ETH0.000773--0.00
CTXC-ETH0.000905--0.00
DAN-ETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-ETH0.0029--0.00
WPR-ETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-ETH0.000065--0.00
IOST-ETH0.000040421--0.00
ABT-ETH0.001115--0.00
OMG-ETH0.012878--0.00
ENU-ETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-ETH0.0000017--0.00
EBTC-ETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-ETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-ETH0.00167--0.00
ELEM-ETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-ETH0.00011255--0.00
CRPT-ETH0.0013--0.00
RFR-ETH0.0000061--0.00
POE-ETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-ETH0.000002056--0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
UKG-ETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-ETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-ETH0.00000921--0.00
CHP-ETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-ETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-ETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-ETH0.000015--0.00
DMT-ETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-ETH0.000036--0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.00001--0.00
BNTY-ETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-ETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-ETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-ETH0.0000005--0.00
EXC-ETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-ETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-ETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-ETH0.000028--0.00
TRST-ETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-ETH0.00012859--0.00
XPST-ETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-ETH0.016813--0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087--0.00
PAI-ETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-ETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-ETH0.00012179--0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-ETH0.00021--0.00
KRL-ETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-ETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-ETH0.0001--0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.0001--0.00
AGI-ETH0.00023329--0.00
ABX-ETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-ETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-ETH0.00000014174--0.00
SEELE-ETH0.000103--0.00
NTK-ETH0.000000395--0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00002286--0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244--0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006733--0.00
XMX-ETH0.0000033083--0.00
EON-ETH0.0002--0.00
MET-ETH0.0053--0.00
DAG-ETH0.00006679--0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001516--0.00
LOOM-ETH0.00025035--0.00
BMX-ETH0.00009706--0.00
BOX-ETH0.00007118--0.00
ZIL-ETH0.00009912--0.00
ARN-ETH0.001125--0.00
T2T-ETH----0.00
PPN-ETH0.00005--0.00
DX-ETH----0.00
WTC-ETH0.007872--0.00
AE-ETH0.003302--0.00
TRADE
ETH
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
SS0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
08-16 09:47:320.0000360021115.83097353
08-14 05:13:390.000034237919.35125443
08-14 05:13:390.0000342411138.62121513
08-12 12:07:560.00003999200.00000000
08-12 12:07:560.000039994800.00000000
08-09 09:31:140.000039996003.00000000
08-06 18:40:530.000040001370.38275867
08-06 18:36:500.00003800627.06071396
08-03 14:21:140.000035192000.00000000
08-03 14:21:140.000035447413.50510829
08-03 14:21:140.000035422000.00000000
08-03 14:21:140.000035007827.22107996
08-03 14:21:140.000035131009.00817658
08-03 03:58:290.0000354359.94005994
08-02 14:03:420.000035432462.12498755
08-01 08:44:080.000035431401.04003561
08-01 08:42:570.00003640140.90068841
07-29 20:19:230.00004000501.00000000
07-29 20:19:230.00004003128.12353379
07-29 20:19:230.00004200180.00000000
07-27 16:07:550.00004700449.76274951
07-25 23:53:150.000047001050.23725049
07-23 03:30:590.0000470030919.00000000
07-23 03:06:410.000046809999.00000000
07-23 03:05:200.000046509999.00000000
07-22 20:48:150.00004800500.00000000
07-20 21:11:240.000048005713.08643789
07-20 21:11:240.00004799991.14682884
07-20 14:07:100.000035151000.00000000
07-19 02:43:400.00004800739.73587068
07-18 00:18:110.000048001500.00000000
07-18 00:15:500.00004800500.00000000
07-17 22:47:340.00004800260.26412932
07-17 11:14:180.000044800.33141904
07-17 06:41:340.00004479114.68288445
07-17 06:41:340.000044805903.18317805
07-16 23:17:310.0000447911468.28844483
07-16 23:17:310.0000448016651.14455517
07-16 18:29:500.000036007155.95015010
07-15 18:21:020.0000375059.94005994
07-15 18:21:020.000035006280.05994006
07-10 22:17:500.000034522000.00000000
07-10 22:17:500.000034522054.65623600
07-10 22:05:280.00004000817.39361390
07-08 05:10:200.00003453500.00000000
07-06 16:36:530.00004510500.00000000
07-06 09:22:510.0000345311584.12974225
07-05 13:35:300.00004513500.00000000
07-05 07:01:260.000045132119.64730000
07-05 06:43:110.000046292320.43370000