0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
SS0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-20 11:15:350.00003493250.00000000
06-20 11:14:230.0000349374.19979009
06-20 11:11:040.00003607250.00000000
06-20 11:08:110.0000361789074.79300000
06-20 11:06:500.00003738721.02735000
06-20 10:43:080.000038127750.26010000
06-20 09:48:450.000038507750.26010000
06-20 08:17:570.000036351600.00000000
06-20 07:26:530.000035991600.00000000
06-20 05:29:130.000037193500.00000000
06-20 04:16:560.000036824319.95440000
06-20 03:08:050.000037194319.95440000
06-20 02:30:260.0000364170512.00000000
06-20 02:00:420.000036351600.00000000
06-20 01:46:430.0000362669335.95200000
06-20 01:04:390.000035221798.86050000
06-20 00:43:580.000034871798.86050000
06-20 00:30:230.000035991600.00000000
06-20 00:15:160.0000362092000.00000000
06-20 00:04:350.000036824319.95440000
06-19 23:40:130.0000375787000.00000000
06-19 23:20:290.000037512900.00000000
06-19 23:09:540.000038818875.90730000
06-19 22:43:580.0000401966000.00000000
06-19 21:59:350.000039208875.90730000
06-19 20:07:400.000037892900.00000000
06-19 20:07:400.000037194319.95440000
06-19 20:04:060.000036824319.95440000
06-19 18:59:440.000037512900.00000000
06-19 18:31:440.000038818875.90730000
06-19 18:20:300.0000404172499.46400000
06-19 18:01:050.00004009131.25575993
06-19 17:41:080.0000402061500.00000000
06-19 16:41:440.00004100286.58536585
06-19 16:22:590.0000403252600.00000000
06-19 16:21:540.000041003603.65853660
06-19 16:09:320.000041002319.51219513
06-19 15:01:090.0000402764774.93900000
06-19 14:36:360.0000400919965.39524007
06-19 14:33:320.0000410768560.00000000
06-19 14:11:030.0000404920096.65100000
06-19 12:28:340.0000401484400.00000000
06-19 12:06:530.0000394561500.00000000
06-19 11:12:440.0000392967505.10100000
06-19 10:37:000.000039208467.90730000
06-19 10:18:250.0000380580000.00000000
06-19 09:59:580.00003920408.00000000
06-19 09:45:260.0000378675225.71700000
06-19 09:20:520.0000390013082.14822210
06-19 08:53:440.000037892900.00000000