0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003581-1.05%2063.90
NPER-ETH0.0001802-4.28%1671.18
RTE-ETH0.000038493.63%807.68
BOX-ETH0.00007614-2.38%604.56
PTT-ETH0.0000032703-5.60%422.96
PAL-ETH0.00003735-0.88%144.62
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035082-11.92%71.33
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010037-12.57%10.53
GBC-ETH0.000569170.26%9.60
NAVY-ETH0.00002784-0.61%7.26
EVE-ETH0.00009642-9.23%6.60
ZRX-ETH0.00258347.85%6.00
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
SS-ETH0.00004836.56%0.33
XYO-ETH0.00000658.51%0.23
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
SNT
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
SNT0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-17 11:02:570.0001570241.86362612
07-12 15:52:430.000149674000.00000000
07-12 03:46:160.000152356804.00000000
07-12 03:46:160.000152344563.00000000
07-12 00:59:320.0001555621.00000000
07-10 02:17:260.000157712000.00000000
07-08 03:05:130.000166652000.00000000
07-05 03:20:070.000188493626.00000000
07-05 03:20:070.00018796555.78765019
07-05 03:20:070.000187962221.00000000
07-05 03:20:070.000188342221.00000000
07-05 03:20:070.000188342221.00000000
07-05 01:08:570.000181629126.40233319
07-05 01:08:270.000181098993.00000000
07-05 01:08:270.00018162921.59766681
07-05 01:00:190.0001790611303.00000000
07-05 01:00:190.000177032203.31105033
07-05 00:56:470.0001770311249.79312611
07-01 01:26:270.000140788197.00000000
06-30 09:08:010.000154403000.34361748
06-30 09:01:450.000154232000.00000000
06-30 08:59:260.00015923826.96711103
06-30 08:59:000.000159231997.00000000
06-30 08:55:490.0001592314211.25518824
06-30 08:37:220.00015448413.21645052
06-30 08:29:490.000151343261.00000000
06-30 08:29:180.000151282966.00000000
06-30 08:19:530.000150592250.68229252
06-30 08:19:390.000150596552.00000000
06-30 08:19:390.000150594835.00000000
06-30 08:19:390.000150592298.00000000
06-30 08:19:340.000150642055.00000000
06-30 00:30:120.000152223164.21259437
06-30 00:30:120.000152276339.00000000
06-30 00:30:120.000152382053.00000000
06-30 00:30:120.0001524115502.51367914
06-30 00:24:350.000147224928.00000000
06-30 00:24:350.00014720508.67924092
06-30 00:23:310.000147148540.00000000
06-30 00:15:160.000139817154.00000000
06-30 00:15:160.000139756142.57850193
06-28 10:23:360.000127307913.59273573
06-20 02:37:280.000142108071.00000000
06-20 02:37:280.000142062665.00000000
06-18 03:19:100.000147901025.00000000
06-17 21:17:110.00014883533.60440721
06-17 12:25:020.00014930300.00000000
06-15 20:21:370.000155721000.00000000
06-14 17:17:440.0001534833.44852131
06-14 05:51:030.0001633231.49836169