0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.0000356-1.63%2057.10
NPER-ETH0.00017552-6.94%1666.14
RTE-ETH0.00003884.47%794.43
BOX-ETH0.00007614-2.38%604.56
PTT-ETH0.0000032703-5.60%422.96
PAL-ETH0.00003739-0.77%144.39
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035251-11.50%70.74
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010037-7.45%10.60
GBC-ETH0.000569170.26%9.60
NAVY-ETH0.00002784-0.61%7.26
EVE-ETH0.00009693-7.78%6.43
ZRX-ETH0.00258347.85%6.00
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
SS-ETH0.00004836.56%0.33
XYO-ETH0.00000658.51%0.23
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
RTE
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
RTE0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-21 21:01:260.00003849344290.00000000
07-21 20:43:040.00003880300000.00000000
07-21 20:37:370.00003848212058.11000000
07-21 20:31:120.00003845283000.00000000
07-21 20:10:280.00003861539.00000000
07-21 19:45:310.00003893306114.38000000
07-21 19:27:180.00003890266700.00000000
07-21 19:16:170.00003900280000.00000000
07-21 18:59:150.00003907300000.00000000
07-21 18:48:220.00003889280000.00000000
07-21 18:34:120.00003925280000.00000000
07-21 18:23:260.00003903300000.00000000
07-21 18:05:340.0000390940277.68000000
07-21 17:57:580.0000394840277.68000000
07-21 17:44:350.00003892260000.00000000
07-21 17:40:220.000039059100.00000000
07-21 17:35:030.00003882300000.00000000
07-21 17:21:290.0000385035400.00000000
07-21 17:14:580.00003813200000.00000000
07-21 17:09:220.0000382334822.68100000
07-21 17:05:550.00003769295000.00000000
07-21 16:50:010.0000376140000.00000000
07-21 16:32:480.00003669270000.00000000
07-21 16:25:230.0000369143000.00000000
07-21 16:18:400.00003686289801.56000000
07-21 16:13:380.00003660315514.84000000
07-21 16:07:310.00003661228900.00000000
07-21 15:49:390.0000365584000.00000000
07-21 15:39:460.00003696220000.00000000
07-21 15:31:390.00003698279000.00000000
07-21 15:27:160.0000369284000.00000000
07-21 15:05:430.00003657225.00000000
07-21 14:58:290.00003621225.00000000
07-21 14:25:080.000036911233.57570000
07-21 14:17:540.00003713313523.62000000
07-21 14:06:200.000037132949.91760000
07-21 13:59:160.00003755230010.00000000
07-21 13:52:080.00003759211748.52000000
07-21 13:47:290.00003738310000.00000000
07-21 13:39:580.000037512949.91760000
07-21 13:33:270.000037142949.91760000
07-21 12:59:310.00003742330000.00000000
07-21 12:56:150.00003745312955.10000000
07-21 12:49:100.00003698307646.14000000
07-21 12:39:050.000037175395.34860000
07-21 12:32:310.00003758290000.00000000
07-21 12:13:460.00003745249150.00000000
07-21 11:56:230.0000371459300.00000000
07-21 11:42:290.00003725197130.00000000
07-21 11:34:040.00003752240000.00000000