0 %
WETH
DAI
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (WETH)
BRM-WETH0.00002837-4.99%581.81
ECOREAL-WETH0.0003190.50%215.44
BCZERO-WETH0.00005817-0.05%150.19
EQL-WETH0.000004142.99%108.72
BTR-WETH0.00002142-0.46%101.45
ZRX-WETH0.00294919.47%50.80
NEXO-WETH0.0002599619.75%34.04
RXE-WETH0.0013820.88%13.43
QBIT-WETH0.01550.00%5.89
LOOM-WETH0.0003602-2.65%3.10
BCO-WETH0.00025-16.67%2.10
OMG-WETH0.01467-0.54%1.59
XYO-WETH0.00000902-18.00%1.00
IMVR-WETH0.00003-96.67%0.19
HOT-WETH0.000045551.79%0.17
BMX-WETH0.000121051.62%0.17
CTXC-WETH0.0013099-12.25%0.15
NTK-WETH0.0000007103.43%0.09
YOO-WETH0.0000005-42.53%0.08
BAT-WETH0.0007195--0.00
SS-WETH0.00002301--0.00
ZCO-WETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-WETH0.000012--0.00
DAI-WETH0.0079993--0.00
GET-WETH0.0039721--0.00
NMR-WETH0.0022016--0.00
BAX-WETH0.00000255--0.00
GEN-WETH0.00037--0.00
DML-WETH0.00008--0.00
KIN-WETH0.00000046--0.00
REN-WETH0.00014--0.00
MAN-WETH0.00048339--0.00
ITC-WETH0.0012157--0.00
POLY-WETH0.00061001--0.00
TFD-WETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-WETH0.00065001--0.00
NCT-WETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-WETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-WETH0.0006--0.00
LNC-WETH0.00002888--0.00
VERI-WETH0.13723--0.00
IND-WETH0.000185--0.00
HOLO-WETH0.00000303--0.00
TRX-WETH0.00014--0.00
QSP-WETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-WETH0.00045--0.00
MANA-WETH0.00036--0.00
EVE-WETH0.0001083--0.00
ZIP-WETH0.000773--0.00
DAN-WETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-WETH0.001509--0.00
WPR-WETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-WETH0.00001--0.00
IOST-WETH0.000054373--0.00
ABT-WETH0.00183--0.00
ENU-WETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-WETH0.00000018--0.00
EBTC-WETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-WETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-WETH0.0015875--0.00
ELEM-WETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-WETH0.00019708--0.00
CRPT-WETH0.00154--0.00
RFR-WETH0.000055--0.00
RDN-WETH0.0021341--0.00
POE-WETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-WETH0.000002055--0.00
LUN-WETH----0.00
UKG-WETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-WETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-WETH0.00000117--0.00
CHP-WETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-WETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-WETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-WETH0.000015--0.00
PARETO-WETH0.00001684--0.00
DMT-WETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-WETH0.000056--0.00
BITCAR-WETH0.00008--0.00
BNTY-WETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-WETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-WETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-WETH0.00000038--0.00
EXC-WETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-WETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-WETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-WETH0.0003965--0.00
TRST-WETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-WETH0.00016196--0.00
XPST-WETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-WETH0.021406--0.00
CAF-WETH0.231--0.00
NOAH-WETH0.000007--0.00
ADI-WETH0.00002928--0.00
PAI-WETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-WETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-WETH0.0000628--0.00
ASTOR-WETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-WETH0.0002--0.00
KRL-WETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-WETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-WETH0.000111--0.00
ABYSS-WETH0.0001--0.00
OCC-WETH0.00000001--0.00
AGI-WETH0.00023848--0.00
ABX-WETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-WETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-WETH0.00000017--0.00
GBC-WETH0.00085241--0.00
SEELE-WETH0.000103--0.00
PTT-WETH0.0000017573--0.00
PAL-WETH0.000013--0.00
NAVY-WETH0.00002298--0.00
UPP-WETH0.00001449--0.00
FTM-WETH----0.00
MOT-WETH0.00068--0.00
XMX-WETH0.0000024439--0.00
EON-WETH0.00001--0.00
RTE-WETH0.00003822--0.00
MET-WETH0.008--0.00
DAG-WETH0.00006679--0.00
DST-WETH0.00003538--0.00
IFTC-WETH0.00026519--0.00
TRIO-WETH0.00001516--0.00
EDU-WETH0.000045--0.00
BOX-WETH0.0000663--0.00
NPER-WETH0.00012645--0.00
ZIL-WETH0.00014871--0.00
BNB-WETH0.039079--0.00
DACC-WETH0.00000239--0.00
ARN-WETH0.0014--0.00
SENT-WETH0.000035--0.00
T2T-WETH----0.00
PPN-WETH0.00005--0.00
DX-WETH----0.00
WTC-WETH0.015482--0.00
AE-WETH0.004676--0.00
GTO-WETH0.00029231--0.00
PPT-WETH0.014717--0.00
HT-WETH0.0076756--0.00
RMESH-WETH----0.00
ONEP-WETH0.000899--0.00
TUSD-WETH0.004927--0.00
SCOI-WETH----0.00
NOKU-WETH----0.00
TRADERTE
WETH
RTE
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
Connect your wallet to view balance
BALANCESALL BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
RTE0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
RTE-WETH
0.00003822 WETH ($0.01)
Last Price
--
24H Price
0 WETH
24H Vol
0x436f...fe53
Contract Address
ORDER BOOK
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
OPEN ORDERS ALL ORDERS
no trade

CONNECT WALLET

Once you connect your wallet, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

TimePriceAmount
09-06 09:00:210.000038221697.18010334
09-06 08:52:210.0000382255786.05389666
09-06 08:49:440.0000390199277.97680334
09-06 08:48:430.00003901120856.29871732
09-06 08:48:430.000039469551.85040000
09-06 08:48:430.000040353681.41448268
09-06 02:50:080.0000403513310.41351732
09-05 20:02:160.000039869551.85040000
09-05 20:02:160.0000407616991.82800000
09-05 13:45:460.000039018967.37626600
09-05 13:44:390.0000390118409.90000000
09-05 13:17:200.000039019488.44821334
09-05 12:55:330.0000403616991.82800000
09-04 10:59:020.0000407716991.82800000
09-04 10:58:450.000039879551.85040000
09-04 05:18:120.00003944100.00000000
09-04 02:58:460.00003940100.00000000
09-03 13:46:350.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:46:350.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:46:350.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:46:350.00003907117323.49532245
09-03 13:38:010.000039072960.13347755
09-03 13:38:010.0000390742962.64539743
09-03 13:29:190.0000390756165.92778604
09-03 13:29:090.0000390721155.05561653
09-03 13:29:090.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:29:090.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:29:090.0000390791277.68678347
09-03 13:07:230.0000390729005.94201653
09-03 13:07:230.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:07:230.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:07:230.00003907120283.62880000
09-03 13:07:230.0000390780721.61615810
09-03 12:52:540.0000390739562.01264190
09-03 12:52:540.0000390788259.58437289
09-03 12:52:540.0000380044178.40298521
09-03 12:26:330.0000380028645.24538670
09-03 11:52:210.0000380016485.29662809
09-03 11:26:160.000037042510.66056008
09-03 11:25:480.0000370414641.83913304
09-03 11:25:300.0000370414641.83913304
09-03 11:06:040.0000370474716.96117384
08-31 06:37:450.0000361634917.67845515
08-30 22:38:310.0000366045599.58591477
08-30 20:40:530.0000366045237.63347735
08-29 18:29:370.0000370149120.33910827
08-29 18:02:140.0000370127568.39915357
08-29 17:02:210.0000370139717.88245688
08-29 06:10:320.000037011097.21423978
08-29 04:38:510.000037481902.78576022