0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003581-2.40%2060.23
NPER-ETH0.0001802-4.28%1671.18
RTE-ETH0.000038493.63%807.68
BOX-ETH0.00007614-2.38%604.56
PTT-ETH0.0000032703-5.60%422.96
PAL-ETH0.00003735-1.87%141.45
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035048-12.01%71.92
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010037-12.57%10.53
GBC-ETH0.000569170.26%9.60
NAVY-ETH0.00002761-1.43%7.39
EVE-ETH0.00009642-9.23%6.60
ZRX-ETH0.00258347.85%6.00
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
SS-ETH0.00004836.56%0.33
XYO-ETH0.0000065-18.75%0.21
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
REQ
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
REQ0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
05-16 19:50:270.000033552756.00000000
05-16 19:50:270.000033555000.00000000
05-06 06:50:080.000341004400.00000000
05-05 06:18:260.00037900595.44800000
05-02 20:19:420.000428004999.95000000
04-27 22:53:150.0003870015.00000000
04-27 08:25:230.0003859960.22948554
04-23 20:45:580.000397002800.00000000
04-23 20:45:580.000397003000.00000000
04-23 17:59:390.0003903020.00000000
04-20 23:50:450.000383001000.00000000
04-20 23:50:450.000381911000.00000000
04-20 23:50:450.00038288600.00000000
04-20 23:50:450.00038357990.00000000
04-20 23:50:450.000384001090.00000000
04-20 23:50:450.000382002000.00000000
04-16 06:18:510.00039700284.00000000
04-14 21:01:450.00041300353.81100000
04-13 13:10:440.00038900497.00000000
04-13 09:40:250.00037000497.00000000
04-13 08:25:490.000363005800.00000000
04-13 01:46:240.00037400239.97392981
04-12 22:45:290.000374001350.00000000
04-12 20:56:110.00037825528.00000000
04-12 20:32:570.00038098318.50000000
04-12 11:12:110.000387004000.00000000
04-12 07:27:340.000384004000.00000000
04-12 07:03:500.000385003100.00000000
04-12 06:08:070.00038026900.00000000
04-12 06:08:070.00038036900.00000000
04-12 06:08:070.000380851300.00000000
04-12 05:51:280.000377002500.00000000
04-11 19:06:490.000394003324.47607890
04-09 20:58:360.000392002324.38150019
04-09 08:17:320.000398005800.00000000
04-06 11:42:400.000377005800.00000000
04-05 12:20:090.000378005800.00000000
04-05 11:38:010.000382105000.00000000
04-04 09:50:310.000382305800.00000000
04-04 09:24:500.000382005800.00000000
04-04 08:46:010.000388005000.00000000
04-03 16:50:130.000395005000.00000000
04-03 07:50:540.000403002487.27608790
04-03 07:45:050.000402003325.57741924
04-03 07:33:230.00040100756.28699999
04-01 10:11:040.00038800456.00000000
03-31 21:53:560.00041000782.00000000
03-29 19:11:020.000467001160.38289841
03-29 19:11:020.00046700936.00000000
03-29 18:54:010.00046600278.47650000