0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003579-1.76%2074.04
NPER-ETH0.00017548-6.89%1675.73
RTE-ETH0.000038493.11%783.75
BOX-ETH0.00007573-3.43%602.04
PTT-ETH0.000003275-5.15%423.58
PAL-ETH0.00003711-1.51%138.72
TRX-ETH0.00007701-1.24%94.27
XMX-ETH0.0000035045-12.02%72.60
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.00109271.15%10.69
GBC-ETH0.00042162-25.73%9.93
NAVY-ETH0.00002761-1.43%7.39
EVE-ETH0.00009616-8.65%6.78
ZRX-ETH0.00253185.70%6.06
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
XYO-ETH0.0000065-18.75%0.21
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SS-ETH0.0000480.02%0.00
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
POLY
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
POLY0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-20 11:41:100.00087000235.04972041
07-17 22:45:210.00087000174.99999998
07-16 13:40:380.0007000050.00000000
07-14 03:08:360.0007000099.99999999
07-13 05:22:430.0007000025.00000000
07-08 08:59:460.000700000.94383322
06-30 18:45:490.00070000352.36374576
06-30 18:45:490.000668002.63625424
06-30 18:45:030.00066800120.00000000
06-30 18:44:510.00066800200.00000000
06-30 18:39:190.00066800353.30757898
06-28 20:20:050.0006680084.30060988
06-28 03:15:030.0006680092.00000000
06-25 00:12:360.00083700125.00000000
06-22 21:39:030.000675001212.00000000
06-22 21:38:290.0007450118.00000000
06-19 18:06:120.000972005.14406604
06-18 19:53:400.000972005.00000000
06-17 21:17:110.00097200124.32680607
06-17 21:10:440.00097200417.31012221
06-16 21:08:190.0008840749.00000000
06-16 21:08:190.00081000673.00000000
06-16 21:08:020.0008900010.00000000
06-14 02:48:420.0010800016.09768518
06-13 06:32:510.00090000303.00000000
06-13 06:32:510.0009121013.46562876
06-11 04:55:420.00091210100.00000000
06-11 04:53:290.001100000.07278181
06-11 04:53:290.001050000.38371523
06-10 03:41:450.00110000151.84540000
06-08 17:33:440.001599905.00000000
06-08 15:00:360.001050105.00000000
06-08 15:00:360.00105020116.37533491
06-08 15:00:360.001050002498.61628477
06-08 15:00:360.001050301297.01606425
06-08 13:35:590.0010503076.00000000
06-08 13:35:440.0010503017.00000000
06-08 13:35:050.0010503026.26786800
06-08 13:34:540.0011000075.00000000
06-05 08:12:390.00105050135.00000000
06-05 05:52:090.0010505095.00000000
06-04 05:44:190.00154990354.13831490
06-04 05:09:210.0014900050.00000000
06-04 05:09:210.00148960127.49900000
06-04 05:09:210.001489501065.18657459
06-04 04:06:420.00148950608.89261744
06-01 16:25:180.0016480054.96359224
05-31 20:03:580.0010510025.08080000
05-31 19:56:530.001051004.91912096
05-30 17:59:320.0016480021.54126213