0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003579-1.76%2074.04
NPER-ETH0.00017548-6.89%1675.73
RTE-ETH0.000038493.11%783.75
BOX-ETH0.00007573-3.43%602.04
PTT-ETH0.000003275-5.15%423.58
PAL-ETH0.00003711-1.51%138.72
TRX-ETH0.00007701-1.24%94.27
XMX-ETH0.0000035045-12.02%72.60
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.00109271.15%10.69
GBC-ETH0.00042162-25.73%9.93
NAVY-ETH0.00002761-1.43%7.39
EVE-ETH0.00009616-8.65%6.78
ZRX-ETH0.00253185.70%6.06
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
XYO-ETH0.0000065-18.75%0.21
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SS-ETH0.0000480.02%0.00
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
OMG
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
OMG0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-18 11:59:270.013990000.80000000
07-18 00:07:340.016000002.00000000
07-14 18:39:140.019750000.30000000
07-10 11:30:050.010101000.05117413
07-10 11:30:050.011280001.94882587
07-10 11:27:330.011280001.05117413
07-10 10:46:450.019700001.00000000
07-08 17:16:510.019700001.00000000
07-08 17:06:520.019700001.00000000
07-08 17:04:570.019700001.00000000
07-04 16:08:340.019750001.00000000
06-15 15:34:410.019000000.79241666
06-12 23:45:180.020000002.93937500
06-11 18:05:320.021798002.93937500
06-07 15:40:400.021798001.00000000
05-27 02:58:400.021797005.00000000
05-23 23:58:250.021797000.30000000
05-15 13:25:390.026899000.30000000
05-12 15:21:450.019125005.00000000
05-10 05:01:590.0191260012.89591000
05-09 11:26:240.0191430010.00000000
05-09 06:23:490.019129003.00000000
05-09 03:48:550.019129004.37652212
05-09 02:01:450.194960004.37652212
05-08 15:17:520.0191290010.00000000
05-08 13:53:400.0191290013.20000000
05-05 12:43:330.019500008.34620000
05-05 12:43:330.019500000.65380000
04-17 19:09:460.008320000.94374503
03-20 13:58:590.025660001.00000000