0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003815-4.39%2256.20
PTT-ETH0.0000023165-5.04%379.98
NPER-ETH0.00011369-6.03%147.50
PARETO-ETH0.000019574.37%117.49
NEXO-ETH0.000200094.69%55.08
DACC-ETH0.00000348-1.97%41.12
PAL-ETH0.000018654.72%10.76
DAI-ETH0.0034231-1.41%7.85
RTE-ETH0.00002979-4.21%7.46
HOT-ETH0.00004099-3.78%4.73
XYO-ETH0.000008-3.85%4.59
DST-ETH0.00004182-0.95%3.57
POLY-ETH0.000568110.00%1.42
NOAH-ETH0.0000032-20.00%1.08
SS-ETH0.0000365.14%0.77
QBIT-ETH0.00951.06%0.67
ZRX-ETH0.00255483.14%0.48
IFTC-ETH0.000644470.50%0.41
SENT-ETH0.0000351498.17%0.29
RDN-ETH0.00123995.71%0.11
GET-ETH0.000898583.70%0.06
EDU-ETH0.00006319-2.97%0.06
GBC-ETH0.0015362-17.72%0.05
BNB-ETH0.033373-1.43%0.04
OCC-ETH0.000000010.00%0.01
BAT-ETH0.00069611--0.00
ZCO-ETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-ETH0.000012--0.00
NMR-ETH0.027875--0.00
BAX-ETH0.00000265--0.00
GEN-ETH0.0003101--0.00
DML-ETH0.00008--0.00
BCO-ETH0.00004--0.00
KIN-ETH0.00000043--0.00
REN-ETH0.000127--0.00
MAN-ETH0.0012--0.00
ITC-ETH0.014123--0.00
TFD-ETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-ETH0.00031886--0.00
NCT-ETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-ETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-ETH0.00047998--0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035--0.00
VERI-ETH0.13723--0.00
IND-ETH0.00009--0.00
HOLO-ETH0.0000025--0.00
TRX-ETH0.000068--0.00
QSP-ETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-ETH0.0005649--0.00
MANA-ETH0.000355--0.00
EVE-ETH0.0000938--0.00
ZIP-ETH0.000773--0.00
CTXC-ETH0.000905--0.00
DAN-ETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-ETH0.0029--0.00
WPR-ETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-ETH0.000065--0.00
IOST-ETH0.000040421--0.00
ABT-ETH0.001115--0.00
OMG-ETH0.012878--0.00
ENU-ETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-ETH0.0000017--0.00
EBTC-ETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-ETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-ETH0.00167--0.00
ELEM-ETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-ETH0.00011255--0.00
CRPT-ETH0.0013--0.00
RFR-ETH0.0000061--0.00
POE-ETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-ETH0.000002056--0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
UKG-ETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-ETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-ETH0.00000921--0.00
CHP-ETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-ETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-ETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-ETH0.000015--0.00
DMT-ETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-ETH0.000036--0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.00001--0.00
BNTY-ETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-ETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-ETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-ETH0.0000005--0.00
EXC-ETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-ETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-ETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-ETH0.000028--0.00
TRST-ETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-ETH0.00012859--0.00
XPST-ETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-ETH0.016813--0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087--0.00
PAI-ETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-ETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-ETH0.00012179--0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-ETH0.00021--0.00
KRL-ETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-ETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-ETH0.0001--0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.0001--0.00
AGI-ETH0.00023329--0.00
ABX-ETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-ETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-ETH0.00000014174--0.00
SEELE-ETH0.000103--0.00
NTK-ETH0.000000395--0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00002286--0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244--0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006733--0.00
XMX-ETH0.0000033083--0.00
EON-ETH0.0002--0.00
MET-ETH0.0053--0.00
DAG-ETH0.00006679--0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001516--0.00
LOOM-ETH0.00025035--0.00
BMX-ETH0.00009706--0.00
BOX-ETH0.00007118--0.00
ZIL-ETH0.00009912--0.00
ARN-ETH0.001125--0.00
T2T-ETH----0.00
PPN-ETH0.00005--0.00
DX-ETH----0.00
WTC-ETH0.007872--0.00
AE-ETH0.003302--0.00
TRADE
ETH
NOAH
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
NOAH0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
08-16 05:27:560.0000032017060.00000000
08-16 05:27:140.00000330100000.00000000
08-16 05:25:530.00000340100000.00000000
08-16 05:25:310.00000350100000.00000000
08-15 04:56:200.000004005000.00000000
08-10 01:30:330.000002641646.90382081
08-05 13:21:430.00000260297060.00000000
08-01 14:14:230.000002631000000.00000000
08-01 14:14:230.00000262997060.00000000
08-01 14:12:520.00000264378634.02621427
08-01 14:10:110.000002651000000.00000000
08-01 14:10:110.00000266239940.00000000
08-01 10:28:340.00000266229000.00000000
08-01 10:07:300.00000266531060.00000000
08-01 10:07:100.000002671000000.00000000
08-01 10:06:490.000002681000000.00000000
08-01 07:47:220.00000264621365.97378573
08-01 07:46:210.00000265290694.02621427
08-01 07:45:320.00000265709305.97378573
08-01 07:45:320.00000266135060.02621427
08-01 07:44:180.0000026861120.02621427
08-01 07:44:180.000002671000000.00000000
08-01 07:44:180.00000266864939.97378573
08-01 05:04:420.00000268382060.00000000
08-01 04:52:400.00000270275240.02621427
08-01 04:52:400.000002691000000.00000000
08-01 04:52:400.00000268556819.97378573
08-01 04:51:220.00000270398120.00000000
08-01 04:46:410.000002701980.00000000
08-01 03:38:120.00000271109400.02621427
08-01 03:38:120.00000270324659.97378573
08-01 03:37:530.00000271890599.97378573
08-01 03:37:530.00000272706580.02621427
08-01 03:21:420.00000274596640.02621427
08-01 03:21:420.000002731000000.00000000
08-01 03:21:420.00000272293419.97378573
08-01 03:15:010.00000275342700.02621427
08-01 03:15:010.00000274403359.97378573
08-01 02:56:140.00000275171666.77312041
08-01 01:49:040.00000275171770.89820359
08-01 01:29:180.00000275170222.10246173
08-01 01:23:080.00000275143640.20000000
08-01 01:22:130.000002761000000.00000000
08-01 01:21:390.000002771000000.00000000
08-01 01:21:390.000002781000000.00000000
08-01 01:21:260.000002791000000.00000000
08-01 01:21:260.00000280683940.00000000
08-01 00:31:560.00000280100000.00000000
08-01 00:10:240.00000280216060.00000000
08-01 00:09:590.000002801000000.00000000