0 %
WETH
DAI
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (WETH)
BRM-WETH0.00002866-0.93%581.84
ECOREAL-WETH0.0003191.11%219.88
BCZERO-WETH0.00005817-0.05%150.19
EQL-WETH0.000004143.24%112.19
BTR-WETH0.000021791.25%99.63
ZRX-WETH0.00294919.47%50.80
NEXO-WETH0.0002599619.75%34.04
RXE-WETH0.0013820.88%13.43
QBIT-WETH0.01550.00%5.89
LOOM-WETH0.0003602-2.65%3.10
BCO-WETH0.00025-16.67%2.10
OMG-WETH0.01467-0.54%1.59
XYO-WETH0.00000902-18.00%1.00
IMVR-WETH0.00003-96.67%0.19
HOT-WETH0.000045551.79%0.17
BMX-WETH0.000121051.62%0.17
CTXC-WETH0.0013099-12.25%0.15
NTK-WETH0.0000007103.43%0.09
YOO-WETH0.0000005-42.53%0.08
BAT-WETH0.0007195--0.00
SS-WETH0.00002301--0.00
ZCO-WETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-WETH0.000012--0.00
DAI-WETH0.0079993--0.00
GET-WETH0.0039721--0.00
NMR-WETH0.0022016--0.00
BAX-WETH0.00000255--0.00
GEN-WETH0.00037--0.00
DML-WETH0.00008--0.00
KIN-WETH0.00000046--0.00
REN-WETH0.00014--0.00
MAN-WETH0.00048339--0.00
ITC-WETH0.0012157--0.00
POLY-WETH0.00061001--0.00
TFD-WETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-WETH0.00065001--0.00
NCT-WETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-WETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-WETH0.0006--0.00
LNC-WETH0.00002888--0.00
VERI-WETH0.13723--0.00
IND-WETH0.000185--0.00
HOLO-WETH0.00000303--0.00
TRX-WETH0.00014--0.00
QSP-WETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-WETH0.00045--0.00
MANA-WETH0.00036--0.00
EVE-WETH0.0001083--0.00
ZIP-WETH0.000773--0.00
DAN-WETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-WETH0.001509--0.00
WPR-WETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-WETH0.00001--0.00
IOST-WETH0.000054373--0.00
ABT-WETH0.00183--0.00
ENU-WETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-WETH0.00000018--0.00
EBTC-WETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-WETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-WETH0.0015875--0.00
ELEM-WETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-WETH0.00019708--0.00
CRPT-WETH0.00154--0.00
RFR-WETH0.000055--0.00
RDN-WETH0.0021341--0.00
POE-WETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-WETH0.000002055--0.00
LUN-WETH----0.00
UKG-WETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-WETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-WETH0.00000117--0.00
CHP-WETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-WETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-WETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-WETH0.000015--0.00
PARETO-WETH0.00001684--0.00
DMT-WETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-WETH0.000056--0.00
BITCAR-WETH0.00008--0.00
BNTY-WETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-WETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-WETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-WETH0.00000038--0.00
EXC-WETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-WETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-WETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-WETH0.0003965--0.00
TRST-WETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-WETH0.00016196--0.00
XPST-WETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-WETH0.021406--0.00
CAF-WETH0.231--0.00
NOAH-WETH0.000007--0.00
ADI-WETH0.00002928--0.00
PAI-WETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-WETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-WETH0.0000628--0.00
ASTOR-WETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-WETH0.0002--0.00
KRL-WETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-WETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-WETH0.000111--0.00
ABYSS-WETH0.0001--0.00
OCC-WETH0.00000001--0.00
AGI-WETH0.00023848--0.00
ABX-WETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-WETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-WETH0.00000017--0.00
GBC-WETH0.00085241--0.00
SEELE-WETH0.000103--0.00
PTT-WETH0.0000017573--0.00
PAL-WETH0.000013--0.00
NAVY-WETH0.00002298--0.00
UPP-WETH0.00001449--0.00
FTM-WETH----0.00
MOT-WETH0.00068--0.00
XMX-WETH0.0000024439--0.00
EON-WETH0.00001--0.00
RTE-WETH0.00003822--0.00
MET-WETH0.008--0.00
DAG-WETH0.00006679--0.00
DST-WETH0.00003538--0.00
IFTC-WETH0.00026519--0.00
TRIO-WETH0.00001516--0.00
EDU-WETH0.000045--0.00
BOX-WETH0.0000663--0.00
NPER-WETH0.00012645--0.00
ZIL-WETH0.00014871--0.00
BNB-WETH0.039079--0.00
DACC-WETH0.00000239--0.00
ARN-WETH0.0014--0.00
SENT-WETH0.000035--0.00
T2T-WETH----0.00
PPN-WETH0.00005--0.00
DX-WETH----0.00
WTC-WETH0.015482--0.00
AE-WETH0.004676--0.00
GTO-WETH0.00029231--0.00
PPT-WETH0.014717--0.00
HT-WETH0.0076756--0.00
RMESH-WETH----0.00
ONEP-WETH0.000899--0.00
TUSD-WETH0.004927--0.00
SCOI-WETH----0.00
NOKU-WETH----0.00
TRADENEXO
WETH
NEXO
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
Connect your wallet to view balance
BALANCESALL BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
NEXO0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
NEXO-WETH
0.00025996 WETH ($0.06)
Last Price
19.75%
24H Price
34.036 WETH
24H Vol
0xb621...5206
Contract Address
ORDER BOOK
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
OPEN ORDERS ALL ORDERS
no trade

CONNECT WALLET

Once you connect your wallet, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

TimePriceAmount
09-24 21:55:160.000259961380.00000000
09-24 21:55:160.00025987950.00000000
09-24 21:55:160.00025984681.53629850
09-24 21:55:160.000259847096.56185046
09-24 21:50:210.0002598467410.75000000
09-24 21:50:210.0002598317.99918185
09-24 21:45:480.0002598425669.95464280
09-24 21:45:480.000259702522.44268280
09-24 21:45:480.000259601000.00000000
09-24 21:45:480.000259586000.00000000
09-24 21:45:480.000248902500.00000000
09-24 21:45:480.000248891799.91818554
09-24 10:28:050.0002200010698.82078493
09-24 10:28:050.000220011777.19966247
09-24 03:38:090.000229994049.05196899
09-23 00:03:210.00021709859.96948964
09-23 00:03:210.000217102751.61820288
09-23 00:03:210.000217111123.78371944
09-22 22:32:020.000217111123.78371944
09-22 22:32:020.000217111123.78371944
09-22 18:36:040.00021711700.00000000
09-22 03:27:350.0002596814495.98431550
09-22 03:27:110.000249892500.00000000
09-22 03:27:110.000249881841.43222506
09-22 02:28:150.000217004353.66159689
09-22 01:48:360.000217011391.89349249
09-22 01:48:360.00021700667.00000000
09-22 01:47:340.000217022200.43327049
09-21 19:38:160.00022000772.34110217
09-21 19:38:160.000217011785.65889783
09-20 22:16:130.000213312000.25280004
09-20 22:11:070.000213312633.00000000
09-20 22:07:280.000215003506.94477878
09-20 22:06:560.000215051859.80251394
09-20 19:02:580.00025981813.01271811
09-20 19:02:580.00025980940.00000000
09-20 18:57:380.000259772000.00000000
09-20 18:56:040.000248911237.23359494
09-20 18:55:410.0002489022.77362669
09-20 18:54:400.000248901856.36602287
09-20 12:58:360.000213324.25249137
09-20 12:57:500.0002133260.81139358
09-20 08:13:220.000213663132.60199257
09-20 08:13:220.000213721998.25695904
09-20 08:13:220.000220114664.07539990
09-19 23:40:220.000220111237.23359494
09-19 23:39:470.000220471559.76640506
09-19 18:01:210.00022078239.53655839
09-18 19:20:080.000259824704.08454109
09-18 19:20:080.000259821485.28094089