0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003581-1.05%2063.90
NPER-ETH0.0001802-4.28%1671.18
RTE-ETH0.000038493.63%807.68
BOX-ETH0.00007614-2.38%604.56
PTT-ETH0.0000032703-5.60%422.96
PAL-ETH0.00003735-0.88%144.62
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035082-11.92%71.33
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010037-12.57%10.53
GBC-ETH0.000569170.26%9.60
NAVY-ETH0.00002784-0.61%7.26
EVE-ETH0.00009642-9.23%6.60
ZRX-ETH0.00258347.85%6.00
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
SS-ETH0.00004836.56%0.33
XYO-ETH0.00000658.51%0.23
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
MANA
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
MANA0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-20 17:27:350.000285001500.00000000
07-20 11:44:460.000268001200.00000000
07-20 11:44:460.000270001500.00000000
07-20 09:44:250.000258001000.00000000
07-20 08:45:560.000253001000.00000000
07-18 02:08:160.000245001000.00000000
07-18 02:08:160.000249801200.00000000
07-18 02:08:160.000253601000.00000000
07-17 15:48:270.000242501000.00000000
07-17 15:47:380.000240001000.00000000
07-17 14:08:200.000224341000.00000000
07-14 00:40:200.0001820359.17567558
07-04 00:20:330.000325203000.00000000
07-04 00:20:330.000265001000.00000000
07-04 00:19:310.00022500800.00000000
07-04 00:19:310.000236601000.00000000
07-04 00:19:310.00021850398.96895576
07-01 08:06:480.00021850354.33675456
06-27 09:15:060.0002185069.17567558
06-19 06:26:450.00020550410.00999001
06-19 06:26:450.00021850177.51861410
06-19 06:26:450.0002054050.00000000
06-13 21:53:250.00020500800.24585600
06-13 21:53:250.00020500999.00000000
05-27 16:32:340.000205001.00000000
05-21 11:08:250.00018000845.11700000
05-21 11:06:340.000190002000.00000000
05-16 12:40:270.000180006654.30600000
05-14 10:33:490.00017500500.00000000
05-13 21:42:430.000187001000.00000000
05-13 10:35:500.000205509.99000999
05-12 00:33:160.00018700374.23450000
05-12 00:33:160.00017250315.76550000
05-12 00:32:390.00019000500.00000000
05-12 00:31:050.00019250250.00000000
05-10 12:23:450.0002055080.00000000
05-09 02:21:470.00020556183.46121673
05-08 06:38:100.0002104950.00000000
05-08 06:21:400.00021100375.01583334
05-08 06:16:280.00021300375.01583333
05-08 06:06:090.00021500499.00000000
05-07 13:49:420.0002038224.00000000
05-04 14:51:010.00021980200.00000000
05-04 14:51:010.00021980188.00000000
05-01 02:42:470.00024600903.00000000
05-01 02:42:470.00024600797.00000000
05-01 02:42:470.00024622300.00000000
05-01 00:44:370.000292101500.00000000
04-30 19:12:000.000245101000.00000000
04-26 08:05:530.000238502200.00000000