0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
LNC
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
LNC0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
05-27 06:08:050.000035051000.00000000
05-26 07:35:580.000035009766.36292843
05-25 22:03:440.000034981000.00000000
05-17 06:57:550.000049909894.44604088
05-17 06:57:550.000049894215.77440000
05-10 20:53:570.000079901300.00000000
05-10 20:50:290.000079901400.00000000
05-10 20:48:340.000079901100.00000000
05-10 20:45:410.000079901200.00000000
05-10 20:43:400.000079901300.00000000
05-10 20:40:210.000079901400.00000000
05-10 20:38:510.000079901650.00000000
05-10 20:36:160.000079901700.00000000
05-10 20:31:070.000079902120.00000000
05-10 20:28:470.000060002270.00000000
05-10 20:25:110.000079801795.00000000
05-10 20:22:480.000079801795.00000000
05-10 20:18:290.000079801872.00000000
05-10 15:21:430.000079801500.00000000
05-10 13:01:100.000079801500.00000000
05-10 12:57:240.000079801000.00000000
05-02 03:46:220.0000349086.60571340
05-01 23:14:280.00003490913.39428660
05-01 23:14:280.000034901000.00000000
05-01 23:14:280.000034902000.00000000
05-01 15:54:110.000079802500.00000000
05-01 14:07:490.000034904045.00000000
04-19 17:02:280.000034906992.00000000
04-16 20:36:020.000080001000.00000000
04-16 19:27:000.000200001000.00000000
04-16 19:22:360.000170001000.00000000
04-16 18:49:100.00009000950.00000000
04-16 18:45:130.000080001057.00000000
04-16 18:42:550.000091001057.00000000
04-16 18:40:510.000092001100.00000000
04-16 18:37:470.000091001069.00000000
04-16 18:35:180.000091001000.00000000
04-16 18:32:240.000092001034.00000000
04-16 18:30:330.000092001001.00000000
04-16 18:25:320.000091101001.00000000
04-16 18:23:130.000091001049.00000000
04-16 18:21:450.000092001020.00000000
04-16 18:19:140.000092001057.00000000
04-16 18:19:140.0000920094.00000000
04-16 18:17:040.00009200100.00000000
04-16 18:16:320.000092001000.00000000
04-16 18:13:460.000092001000.00000000
04-16 18:12:240.000099001000.00000000
04-16 18:10:580.000099001000.00000000
04-16 18:07:140.000099001000.00000000