0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003579-1.76%2074.04
NPER-ETH0.00017548-6.89%1675.73
RTE-ETH0.000038493.11%783.75
BOX-ETH0.00007573-3.43%602.04
PTT-ETH0.0000032684-5.34%423.01
PAL-ETH0.00003711-2.50%141.69
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035045-12.02%72.60
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010927-4.82%10.84
GBC-ETH0.00042162-25.73%9.93
NAVY-ETH0.00002761-1.43%7.39
EVE-ETH0.00009642-9.23%6.60
ZRX-ETH0.00253185.70%6.06
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
XYO-ETH0.0000065-18.75%0.21
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SS-ETH0.0000480.02%0.00
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
KIN
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
KIN0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-21 14:02:110.000000520.05347062
07-21 14:00:110.00000052972854.01553730
07-21 12:26:190.000000521114644.53239068
07-21 12:23:180.00000052801900.00000000
07-21 11:41:500.00000052200000.00000000
07-21 09:46:510.0000005212000.00000000
07-20 10:14:290.00000041135340.26948661
07-20 10:14:290.000000411493739.69474803
07-20 02:49:000.00000041796918.37489811
07-20 02:49:000.000000421465860.40355007
07-20 02:49:000.00000041796918.37489811
07-19 07:15:370.000000371358621.72326557
07-18 23:53:350.0000003629345.64226159
07-16 20:02:220.0000003659888.82911960
07-16 01:16:140.0000003757498.62938164
07-15 16:41:550.00000037132252.36302159
07-15 00:32:080.00000037147663.14766314
07-14 19:31:500.00000037104625.10462521
07-14 03:56:100.00000037199338.54486337
07-09 19:15:590.0000003430973.85041928
07-09 18:04:470.0000003445000.00000000
07-08 20:10:000.00000033172739.60963960
07-07 04:55:320.0000003329978.31925445
07-05 23:06:500.00000025377124.52583961
07-05 23:06:500.00000025378123.52683848
07-05 23:05:180.0000002642265.49027895
06-30 10:45:200.00000035230769.23076923
06-28 13:38:500.0000003568873.98315969
06-28 01:59:340.000000351250065.86020000
06-26 22:24:220.00000035500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000033500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000033500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000032500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000034500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000034500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000032500000.00000000
06-26 22:16:590.00000034500000.00000000
06-26 22:13:230.00000030500000.00000000
06-26 22:13:230.00000031500000.00000000
06-26 22:13:230.00000030500000.00000000
06-26 22:13:230.00000031500000.00000000
06-26 22:13:230.00000029700000.00000000
06-26 22:13:230.00000030904262.00977935
06-26 22:13:230.00000029500000.00000000
06-26 19:36:170.00000028500000.00000000
06-26 19:36:170.00000028500000.00000000
06-26 01:36:390.00000025425687.00005909
06-25 18:23:010.00000027500000.00000000
06-25 18:23:010.00000026500000.00000000
06-25 18:23:010.00000028500000.00000000