0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003815-4.39%2256.20
PTT-ETH0.0000023165-5.04%379.98
NPER-ETH0.00011369-6.03%147.50
PARETO-ETH0.000019574.37%117.49
NEXO-ETH0.000200094.69%55.08
DACC-ETH0.00000348-1.97%41.12
PAL-ETH0.000018654.72%10.76
DAI-ETH0.0034231-1.41%7.85
RTE-ETH0.00002979-4.21%7.46
HOT-ETH0.00004099-3.78%4.73
XYO-ETH0.000008-3.85%4.59
DST-ETH0.00004182-0.95%3.57
POLY-ETH0.000568110.00%1.42
NOAH-ETH0.0000032-20.00%1.08
SS-ETH0.0000365.14%0.77
QBIT-ETH0.00951.06%0.67
ZRX-ETH0.00255483.14%0.48
IFTC-ETH0.000644470.50%0.41
SENT-ETH0.0000351498.17%0.29
RDN-ETH0.00123995.71%0.11
GET-ETH0.000898583.70%0.06
EDU-ETH0.00006319-2.97%0.06
GBC-ETH0.0015362-17.72%0.05
BNB-ETH0.033373-1.43%0.04
OCC-ETH0.000000010.00%0.01
BAT-ETH0.00069611--0.00
ZCO-ETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-ETH0.000012--0.00
NMR-ETH0.027875--0.00
BAX-ETH0.00000265--0.00
GEN-ETH0.0003101--0.00
DML-ETH0.00008--0.00
BCO-ETH0.00004--0.00
KIN-ETH0.00000043--0.00
REN-ETH0.000127--0.00
MAN-ETH0.0012--0.00
ITC-ETH0.014123--0.00
TFD-ETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-ETH0.00031886--0.00
NCT-ETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-ETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-ETH0.00047998--0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035--0.00
VERI-ETH0.13723--0.00
IND-ETH0.00009--0.00
HOLO-ETH0.0000025--0.00
TRX-ETH0.000068--0.00
QSP-ETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-ETH0.0005649--0.00
MANA-ETH0.000355--0.00
EVE-ETH0.0000938--0.00
ZIP-ETH0.000773--0.00
CTXC-ETH0.000905--0.00
DAN-ETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-ETH0.0029--0.00
WPR-ETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-ETH0.000065--0.00
IOST-ETH0.000040421--0.00
ABT-ETH0.001115--0.00
OMG-ETH0.012878--0.00
ENU-ETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-ETH0.0000017--0.00
EBTC-ETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-ETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-ETH0.00167--0.00
ELEM-ETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-ETH0.00011255--0.00
CRPT-ETH0.0013--0.00
RFR-ETH0.0000061--0.00
POE-ETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-ETH0.000002056--0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
UKG-ETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-ETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-ETH0.00000921--0.00
CHP-ETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-ETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-ETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-ETH0.000015--0.00
DMT-ETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-ETH0.000036--0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.00001--0.00
BNTY-ETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-ETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-ETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-ETH0.0000005--0.00
EXC-ETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-ETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-ETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-ETH0.000028--0.00
TRST-ETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-ETH0.00012859--0.00
XPST-ETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-ETH0.016813--0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087--0.00
PAI-ETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-ETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-ETH0.00012179--0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-ETH0.00021--0.00
KRL-ETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-ETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-ETH0.0001--0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.0001--0.00
AGI-ETH0.00023329--0.00
ABX-ETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-ETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-ETH0.00000014174--0.00
SEELE-ETH0.000103--0.00
NTK-ETH0.000000395--0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00002286--0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244--0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006733--0.00
XMX-ETH0.0000033083--0.00
EON-ETH0.0002--0.00
MET-ETH0.0053--0.00
DAG-ETH0.00006679--0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001516--0.00
LOOM-ETH0.00025035--0.00
BMX-ETH0.00009706--0.00
BOX-ETH0.00007118--0.00
ZIL-ETH0.00009912--0.00
ARN-ETH0.001125--0.00
T2T-ETH----0.00
PPN-ETH0.00005--0.00
DX-ETH----0.00
WTC-ETH0.007872--0.00
AE-ETH0.003302--0.00
TRADE
ETH
GBC
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
GBC0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
08-16 08:25:560.0015362030.00000000
08-15 17:13:320.0018670010.00000000
08-15 15:54:420.0001100178.71060000
08-15 15:53:450.00047000121.01670461
08-15 06:26:280.0018700010.00000000
08-15 06:24:420.0011111050.00000000
08-14 20:40:160.0013675095.30000000
08-14 17:47:300.0018700010.00000000
08-11 06:53:380.001970001.01643036
08-11 06:53:380.001870008.98356964
08-10 18:10:320.0018700010.00000000
08-08 02:24:160.0018700010.00000000
08-06 19:31:440.00161930157.20000000
08-05 06:39:430.0018700010.00000000
08-04 21:17:310.00119020170.00000000
08-03 11:32:030.0018700010.00000000
08-02 18:54:150.00141860171.53676000
08-01 12:39:250.0018700010.00000000
08-01 12:35:330.0014980040.00000000
08-01 12:34:280.0014980010.00000000
08-01 12:33:520.00133500203.57000000
07-31 13:58:510.0013333014.42003115
07-30 07:19:420.0014980010.00000000
07-30 07:15:490.00123450262.00000000
07-30 07:12:420.0012111030.78460000
07-29 18:26:140.0009964636.69423100
07-29 17:57:030.0013800021.00000000
07-29 12:32:110.0015000010.00000000
07-29 12:09:300.0015000010.00000000
07-29 12:09:300.0014567020.00000000
07-29 12:07:470.0014567010.00000000
07-28 21:05:050.0010101010.00000000
07-28 12:40:480.0014900010.00000000
07-28 09:14:020.0010101019.00000000
07-28 05:18:510.001010109.98713362
07-28 05:18:510.001132000.01286638
07-27 13:23:390.0015000010.00000000
07-27 13:21:580.00113200276.98713362
07-27 11:16:110.00111110100.00000000
07-27 09:09:290.00081345160.00000000
07-26 08:21:040.0014976010.00000000
07-26 08:20:410.00101010100.00000000
07-25 13:53:050.0014999010.00000000
07-25 04:39:050.00103940130.00000000
07-25 01:59:000.0013998012.00000000
07-25 01:58:160.00091804225.00000000
07-24 11:32:290.0014999055.32170343
07-24 10:59:210.0014999010.00000000
07-24 10:58:540.00111110100.00000000
07-23 15:09:520.00121230387.20250301