0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
GBC
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
GBC0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-20 09:25:030.00047100192.00000000
06-20 06:01:510.00048000200.00000000
06-20 05:03:440.00048000200.00000000
06-19 11:30:410.0006070010.00000000
06-19 06:47:230.0004321023.00000000
06-18 13:40:240.00052678420.00000000
06-18 13:33:330.00051753615.00000000
06-18 13:26:010.00052064570.71840000
06-18 13:18:590.0005091055.95224000
06-18 13:12:050.00051876521.90000000
06-18 13:03:470.00052681553.44170000
06-18 11:22:480.000520631114.30900000
06-18 11:16:050.00051010800.00000000
06-18 11:08:310.00047055618.00000000
06-18 11:01:020.00048494664.80000000
06-18 10:52:300.00051571630.00000000
06-18 10:45:300.00048220720.00000000
06-18 10:22:200.000506361161.45214261
06-18 10:14:040.00053856393.26299000
06-18 10:00:480.00049550638.00000000
06-18 09:54:050.00054907483.19400000
06-18 09:31:430.00055235721.86000000
06-18 07:39:420.00061785600.00000000
06-18 07:25:050.00058788300.00000000
06-18 07:17:290.00059636560.00000000
06-17 15:03:320.0006510010.00000000
06-17 13:33:290.00031610299.65000000
06-17 13:24:380.00026803575.00000000
06-17 13:17:140.00023128700.00000000
06-17 13:11:030.00026928533.00000000
06-17 13:03:140.00029761698.67920000
06-17 12:50:550.00027561500.00000000
06-17 11:17:150.00033020675.00000000
06-17 11:10:170.00033614670.00000000
06-17 11:03:360.00030528653.00000000
06-17 10:55:460.00030416700.00000000
06-17 10:47:470.00031327777.30480000
06-17 10:41:460.00035239592.00000000
06-17 10:34:540.00037952405.51020000
06-17 10:27:240.00039348350.00000000
06-17 10:21:170.00034131255.00000000
06-17 10:13:370.00034541582.81230000
06-17 09:59:310.00032160459.61299000
06-17 09:53:080.00035495470.00000000
06-17 09:45:300.00038852358.28394000
06-17 09:25:160.00044815657.76306000
06-17 07:40:250.0006510010.00000000
06-17 07:36:130.00025380500.00000000
06-17 07:16:400.00031955790.00000000
06-17 06:42:450.0006510010.00000000