0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
DAN
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
DAN0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-19 20:34:350.00017500300.00000000
06-16 16:16:390.000084801270.97387698
06-16 16:16:390.00008919221.58286828
06-16 16:16:390.00008526681.49816905
06-16 16:16:390.00008667760.97623135
06-13 04:55:440.00008919907.79009319
06-13 04:55:440.000092971099.99577013
06-13 04:55:440.00009343592.02011236
06-13 04:55:440.000090781034.05451395
06-13 04:55:440.00009358758.03366196
06-13 04:55:440.00010054846.51426188
06-13 04:55:440.00009433702.54575962
06-13 04:55:440.00010890101.29702463
06-13 04:55:440.00010881777.74880228
06-12 09:29:120.00010890900.00000000
05-21 06:52:300.00017500469.64232040
05-20 05:00:260.00018000598.14258236
05-19 13:50:490.00018000850.47721650
05-19 08:53:280.000180001820.00000000
05-19 08:26:410.000180001920.00000000
05-19 07:56:390.000180001820.00000000
05-19 06:20:030.000180001720.00000000
05-16 12:20:140.00018000362.50000000
05-15 19:59:120.00021000300.00000000
05-15 03:49:530.00018000463.88020114
05-14 12:06:180.0002800061.78376134
05-14 10:01:340.000280001738.21623866
05-10 21:31:140.00028000500.00000000
05-10 18:03:510.00028000643.96615229
05-10 15:37:590.00028000400.00000000
05-10 08:38:450.00028000479.12127668
05-09 17:43:070.0002000010000.00000000
05-09 17:13:490.000200005000.00000000
05-05 10:46:310.0002400020.00000000
05-04 15:12:260.00024000300.00000000
04-29 10:22:030.00020000300.00000000
04-29 10:21:350.00020000300.00000000
04-25 23:35:440.000140001497.87994999
04-25 20:38:580.00013979992.31411479
04-25 20:33:020.000139791997.68588521
04-25 20:33:020.000139792.31411479
04-25 18:41:330.000139791078.62412340
04-25 18:41:330.000138832.30587660
04-25 18:38:300.000136811.79834973
04-25 18:38:300.00013883997.20165027
04-25 18:30:050.000136811182.37284993
04-25 18:30:050.000134831.62715007
04-25 18:23:300.00013483768.32128247
04-25 18:23:300.000124490.67871753
04-25 18:20:170.000124491313.00000000