0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
CS0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-18 10:37:420.00070300131.00000000
06-06 06:45:060.000753001200.00000000
06-06 06:20:150.00075300100.00000000
05-12 12:04:500.00125000248.90000000
05-12 12:04:500.00130000500.00000000
05-09 21:48:250.00121000400.00000000
04-11 17:02:040.00122000100.00000000
03-26 06:56:580.0012200075.00000000
03-26 05:32:130.00122000325.00000000
03-23 01:55:340.00120890450.00000000
03-23 01:26:520.0010100075.00000000
03-21 20:58:030.00122000100.00000000
03-21 09:15:200.00120000500.00000000
03-21 00:47:470.00100000389.00000000
03-20 22:32:190.00099999500.00000000
03-10 21:45:250.00100000111.00000000
03-10 19:04:300.0009723945.00000000
03-10 17:28:520.00097239155.00000000
03-08 05:35:200.00060000119.00000000
03-07 22:34:270.00097239300.00000000
03-07 02:22:310.00051245119.00000000
03-06 13:28:480.00310000500.00000000
03-06 12:57:290.00470000500.00000000
03-06 12:56:070.00310000500.00000000
03-06 07:38:160.00105230450.00000000