0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003579-1.76%2074.04
NPER-ETH0.00017548-6.89%1675.73
RTE-ETH0.000038493.11%783.75
BOX-ETH0.00007573-3.43%602.04
PTT-ETH0.0000032684-5.34%423.01
PAL-ETH0.00003711-2.50%141.69
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035045-12.02%72.60
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010927-4.82%10.84
GBC-ETH0.00042162-25.73%9.93
NAVY-ETH0.00002761-1.43%7.39
EVE-ETH0.00009642-9.23%6.60
ZRX-ETH0.00253185.70%6.06
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
XYO-ETH0.0000065-18.75%0.21
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SS-ETH0.0000480.02%0.00
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
CRPT
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
CRPT0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
07-18 22:59:550.0012875049.00000000
07-09 11:56:530.0012875020.98350045
06-27 09:00:510.0014875014.87328461
06-14 20:37:060.001520003.95682028
06-14 04:18:090.00152000334.76651904
06-14 03:59:310.00152000818.19154207
06-14 03:31:190.001520001843.08511861
06-07 02:41:350.00152000151.00000000
05-31 18:14:200.0015250011.77049180
05-21 16:01:250.0015250069.00000000
05-17 16:24:200.0015200065.00000000
05-15 17:32:070.0015395035.00000000
05-15 16:48:370.0015395035.00000000
05-15 16:40:040.0015395020.00000000
05-15 03:30:490.00133000108.50000000
05-14 18:59:030.0010000081.13848000
05-14 18:41:580.0010000038.90452726
05-14 12:28:420.00100000159.09547274
05-08 09:28:420.0009990056.00000000
05-08 09:28:420.00099800100.00000000
05-02 03:25:530.001540002431.00000000
05-02 03:08:190.001540006.85730000
05-02 03:08:190.0014990061.65000000
05-01 15:40:510.001540003.14270000
05-01 04:59:130.00154000473.85730000
05-01 04:54:020.00154000170.00000000
05-01 04:54:020.00154000103.00000000
04-29 16:31:200.0015400097.00000000
04-27 09:29:070.00154000104.98007771
04-27 09:25:160.0015400015.00000000
04-27 09:18:010.00154000280.00000000
04-27 09:16:240.0015500015.00000000
04-25 17:17:000.0015400099.00000000
04-25 17:17:000.00154000100.00000000
04-25 17:13:520.00154000100.00000000
04-24 05:38:490.0015400050.00000000
04-24 05:37:390.0015400050.00000000
04-23 04:01:380.00200000100.00000000
04-21 07:29:180.00154000100.00000000
04-19 23:43:550.0015400091.50000000
04-18 22:09:040.0010000049.78115000
04-18 22:04:180.0010000050.21885000
04-17 18:31:260.0013100031.20000000
04-17 17:36:060.0013100074.00000000
04-17 16:27:290.0013100017.50000000
04-17 16:27:290.001250000.80000000
04-17 14:40:560.00125000498.00000000
04-17 14:40:480.00119000156.00000000
04-17 14:40:480.0011880059.90000000
04-17 14:40:480.00120500200.00000000