0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
BRM-ETH0.00003583-1.65%2062.22
NPER-ETH0.00017548-6.79%1690.05
RTE-ETH0.000038493.30%795.69
BOX-ETH0.00007605-3.02%597.61
PTT-ETH0.0000032684-5.34%423.01
PAL-ETH0.00003711-2.50%141.69
TRX-ETH0.000077732-0.32%94.25
XMX-ETH0.0000035045-12.02%72.60
BAT-ETH0.00071.01%60.39
NEXO-ETH0.00017373-13.03%47.44
GET-ETH0.0010927-4.82%10.84
GBC-ETH0.00042162-25.73%9.93
NAVY-ETH0.00002761-1.43%7.39
EVE-ETH0.00009642-9.23%6.60
ZRX-ETH0.00253185.70%6.06
EDU-ETH0.00008144-12.40%2.23
KIN-ETH0.0000005226.83%1.62
BMX-ETH0.00010203-8.90%0.89
HOT-ETH0.000076.06%0.82
DST-ETH0.00010120.00%0.73
BCO-ETH0.00002111-27.21%0.45
MET-ETH0.0057-1.75%0.35
QBIT-ETH0.0065-2.99%0.33
XYO-ETH0.0000065-18.75%0.21
PAI-ETH0.00011102-44.49%0.18
DAI-ETH0.0022099-0.58%0.16
PPI-ETH0.00019948.51%0.04
THETA-ETH0.000305-44.55%0.04
IBT-ETH0.000004240.24%0.02
SS-ETH0.0000480.02%0.00
SKM-ETH0.00004250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.0000630.00%0.00
NBAI-ETH0.0000120.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.02787515.92%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00031010.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001270.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.000531-24.47%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
POLY-ETH0.000870.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000074220.00%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
NCT-ETH0.000008230.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.000470.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
HOLO-ETH0.000001020.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MANA-ETH0.0002850.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0007730.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00131111.20%0.00
DAN-ETH0.00009850.00%0.00
ELF-ETH0.00290.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
IOST-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.0011150.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.013990.00%0.00
ENU-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.001670.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000050.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001790.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.00128750.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00002960.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00599980.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
CNN-ETH0.00000367010.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000087516.67%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.0000050.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.00058810.00%0.00
STF-ETH0.0001090.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000020010.00%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
LBA-ETH0.000280.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000530.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000009870.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000280.00%0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
SNT-ETH0.000157020.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.00000060.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH0.0060.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.0002940.00%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000210.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
ABYSS-ETH0.00007030.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
OCC-ETH0.000000020.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000550.00%0.00
AGI-ETH0.000233290.60%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
TOTO-ETH0.000000085974-0.65%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
MVP-ETH0.000018970.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.00056880.00%0.00
NTK-ETH0.0000003950.00%0.00
GPN-ETH0.000000410.00%0.00
UPP-ETH0.00013244-12.85%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
MOT-ETH0.0006096-0.99%0.00
EON-ETH0.000490.00%0.00
DAG-ETH0.000066790.00%0.00
IFTC-ETH0.00052060.00%0.00
TRIO-ETH0.00001810.00%0.00
LOOM-ETH0.000441350.00%0.00
ZIL-ETH0.000166410.00%0.00
BNB-ETH0.0265870.00%0.00
TRADE
ETH
CPY
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
CPY0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK 0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-04 13:07:230.00004010197.95119842
05-23 03:04:550.00003246177.60000000
05-14 17:14:300.0003331210.00000000
03-11 03:57:210.0003331239.58370966
03-07 04:56:120.00135000350.00000000
03-07 04:56:120.00090000334.00000000
03-07 04:55:180.00270000350.00000000