0 %
MARKETS
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (ETH)
PTT-ETH0.000005020.73%684.88
PAL-ETH0.00004596-0.17%142.05
MOT-ETH0.0005942-0.13%96.26
TRX-ETH0.000089278-1.69%59.85
GET-ETH0.00111-2.25%44.08
SS-ETH0.00003493-11.10%41.49
EVE-ETH0.00012263-2.54%29.25
NEXO-ETH0.0002453.74%25.13
BRM-ETH0.00004332-19.64%18.05
BAT-ETH0.00048012-4.87%12.60
DAI-ETH0.0018451-4.46%1.86
BCO-ETH0.0000175-35.19%1.85
SNT-ETH0.00014206-3.95%1.53
ABYSS-ETH0.00008254-11.22%1.53
XYO-ETH0.000008716.00%1.34
LBA-ETH0.00028-20.05%0.99
TOTO-ETH0.00000017752-10.48%0.73
MVP-ETH0.00002049-8.57%0.71
CNN-ETH0.00000480.00%0.68
HOT-ETH0.00007334-11.56%0.64
AGI-ETH0.00023791-2.86%0.61
THETA-ETH0.00035-0.28%0.60
QBIT-ETH0.00650.00%0.56
OCC-ETH0.0000000350.00%0.52
UPP-ETH0.00016765-11.76%0.49
GBC-ETH0.0004719.00%0.29
KIN-ETH0.00000021-32.26%0.16
ELF-ETH0.0014-0.04%0.16
HOLO-ETH0.000001-14.53%0.09
ZRX-ETH0.00170.00%0.08
NBAI-ETH0.000014089.32%0.08
STF-ETH0.00003-50.01%0.06
DAN-ETH0.00017596.21%0.06
BLOC-ETH0.000026016.16%0.04
NCT-ETH0.0000076-12.54%0.02
GPN-ETH0.000002-56.62%0.02
POLY-ETH0.0009720.00%0.01
BANCA-ETH0.00000230.00%0.01
ENU-ETH0.0001-15.25%0.01
SKM-ETH0.00006250.00%0.00
ZCO-ETH0.000178990.00%0.00
GEN-ETH0.00050.00%0.00
ORI-ETH0.000460.00%0.00
NMR-ETH0.015250.00%0.00
LND-ETH0.00003510.00%0.00
BAX-ETH0.000003750.00%0.00
TFD-ETH0.000046990.00%0.00
IGNX-ETH0.0000230.00%0.00
DML-ETH0.000080.00%0.00
MAN-ETH0.00120.00%0.00
PFR-ETH0.0001750.00%0.00
ITC-ETH0.0141230.00%0.00
REN-ETH0.0001305-0.01%0.00
TOMO-ETH0.000318860.00%0.00
CS-ETH0.0007030.00%0.00
CBR-ETH0.0000350.00%0.00
LNC-ETH0.000035050.00%0.00
SCC-ETH0.00001820.00%0.00
OMG-ETH0.0190.00%0.00
VERI-ETH0.137230.00%0.00
IND-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SXDT-ETH0.0006580.00%0.00
QSP-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
RFR-ETH0.00001177-18.60%0.00
MANA-ETH0.00021856.33%0.00
SHP-ETH0.000450.00%0.00
DEB-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
SEN-ETH0.000040.00%0.00
MITx-ETH0.00005990.00%0.00
WPR-ETH0.0000172290.00%0.00
TAU-ETH0.000042080.00%0.00
ELEC-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
ZIP-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
CTXC-ETH0.00190.00%0.00
ELEM-ETH0.000000350.00%0.00
BTK-ETH0.0000001890.00%0.00
ALPHA-ETH0.00000010.00%0.00
AIMS-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
CRPT-ETH0.001520.00%0.00
REQ-ETH0.000033550.00%0.00
BERRY-ETH0.00001-33.29%0.00
IOST-ETH0.0000650.00%0.00
THUG-ETH0.0000009110.00%0.00
ABT-ETH0.001840.00%0.00
ELD-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
POE-ETH0.0000890.00%0.00
BELA-ETH0.000009850.00%0.00
eBTCS-ETH0.0000030.00%0.00
UKG-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
EBTC-ETH0.0006190.00%0.00
IHT-ETH0.000330.00%0.00
ATE-ETH0.0000950.00%0.00
CREDO-ETH0.000040250.00%0.00
FLUZ-ETH0.000130.00%0.00
HADE-ETH0.000190.00%0.00
DTA-ETH0.00002260.00%0.00
CPY-ETH0.00004010.00%0.00
CLN-ETH0.0001250.00%0.00
LALA-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
SER-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
TIE-ETH0.00020.00%0.00
IBT-ETH0.000004230.00%0.00
BKX-ETH0.000128890.00%0.00
RED-ETH0.00040.00%0.00
UUU-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
DMT-ETH0.0006-2.44%0.00
BNTY-ETH0.00030.00%0.00
RDN-ETH0.00465920.00%0.00
MKR-ETH0.0361040.00%0.00
BASE-ETH0.000050.00%0.00
LUN-ETH----0.00
TRST-ETH0.0003550.00%0.00
FAITH-ETH0.0000060.00%0.00
CR7-ETH0.000007150.00%0.00
MCO-ETH----0.00
CAF-ETH----0.00
NOAH-ETH0.00001150.00%0.00
CHP-ETH0.000110.00%0.00
DICE-ETH----0.00
DIVX-ETH----0.00
TRIA-ETH----0.00
XRL-ETH----0.00
PPP-ETH----0.00
HBT-ETH0.0010.00%0.00
LIVE-ETH0.0001050.00%0.00
E10-ETH0.0069840.00%0.00
FRAS-ETH0.000220.00%0.00
KRL-ETH0.00010.00%0.00
CHX-ETH0.000056740.00%0.00
SENT-ETH0.0000190.00%0.00
PPI-ETH0.000241770.00%0.00
MAD-ETH0.000271017.73%0.00
FREC-ETH0.000020.00%0.00
SRN-ETH----0.00
FXT-ETH----0.00
COI-ETH0.00000048-4.00%0.00
PARETO-ETH0.000070.00%0.00
HER-ETH0.000051230.00%0.00
KSS-ETH0.000180.00%0.00
LGR-ETH0.000990.00%0.00
BITCAR-ETH0.000030.00%0.00
NEP-ETH0.0000020.00%0.00
EXC-ETH0.001460.00%0.00
MORPH-ETH0.00080.00%0.00
EXRT-ETH----0.00
ALGOR-ETH0.000004340.00%0.00
OMX-ETH0.000090.00%0.00
IOTX-ETH0.000030010.00%0.00
DCC-ETH0.0000270.00%0.00
XPST-ETH0.000023940.00%0.00
SEELE-ETH0.0034470.00%0.00
PPC-ETH0.00005230.00%0.00
SNTR-ETH0.000000630.00%0.00
ASTOR-ETH0.00130.00%0.00
QKC-ETH0.00026-13.33%0.00
ADI-ETH0.00003087-1.66%0.00
PAI-ETH0.000380.00%0.00
0xBTC-ETH0.0050.00%0.00
COU-ETH0.000000610.00%0.00
ABX-ETH0.00117620.00%0.00
EDR-ETH0.000195172.34%0.00
PCL-ETH----0.00
NTK-ETH0.00000070.00%0.00
NAVY-ETH0.00003830.00%0.00
FTM-ETH----0.00
TRADE
ETH
COI
Total≈ ETH
Fee ≈ ETH
BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
COI0.00000.0000
ETH0.00000.0000
OPEN ORDERS ALL OPEN ORDERS
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

ORDER BOOK0.00000000001
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
TRADE HISTORY
TimePriceAmount
06-06 20:01:450.0000004850000.00000000
06-06 20:01:450.0000005050000.00000000
06-06 18:08:050.0000006016216.66666666
06-06 13:14:300.000000606000.00000000
05-23 05:01:380.00000048270000.00000000
05-20 21:19:060.000010001000.00000000
05-20 14:09:240.000010001000.00000000
05-20 14:06:030.00001000100.00000000
05-20 10:36:260.00000015100.00000000
05-20 10:25:590.0000001369672.00000000
05-20 10:23:360.0000001557824.10731933
05-20 10:23:360.0000001569458.98619530
05-20 10:23:360.0000001567908.64286389
05-20 10:23:360.0000001556669.39813915
05-20 10:23:360.0000001749314.78310072
05-20 10:23:360.00000018141.58551297
05-20 10:22:450.00000019500.00000000
05-20 10:22:450.0000001834082.09813876
05-20 10:22:450.000000195317.90186124
05-20 10:22:040.0000002070200.00000000
05-17 17:38:220.0000001953053.82722173
05-17 17:38:220.0000001932421.17939858
05-17 17:38:220.0000002035074.99337969