0 %
WETH
DAI
PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol (WETH)
BRM-WETH0.00002885-0.28%574.45
ECOREAL-WETH0.00031850.25%221.06
BCZERO-WETH0.000057910.28%152.88
EQL-WETH0.000004153.49%108.80
BTR-WETH0.000022041.61%99.38
ZRX-WETH0.00294919.47%50.80
NEXO-WETH0.0002599619.75%34.04
RXE-WETH0.0013820.88%13.43
QBIT-WETH0.01550.00%5.89
LOOM-WETH0.0003602-2.65%3.10
BCO-WETH0.00025-16.67%2.10
OMG-WETH0.01467-0.54%1.59
XYO-WETH0.00001002-8.91%0.79
IMVR-WETH0.00003-96.67%0.19
HOT-WETH0.000045551.79%0.17
BMX-WETH0.000121051.62%0.17
CTXC-WETH0.0013099-12.25%0.15
NTK-WETH0.0000007103.43%0.09
YOO-WETH0.0000005-42.53%0.08
BAT-WETH0.0007195--0.00
SS-WETH0.00002301--0.00
ZCO-WETH0.00016665--0.00
NBAI-WETH0.000012--0.00
DAI-WETH0.0079993--0.00
GET-WETH0.0039721--0.00
NMR-WETH0.0022016--0.00
BAX-WETH0.00000255--0.00
GEN-WETH0.00037--0.00
DML-WETH0.00008--0.00
KIN-WETH0.00000046--0.00
REN-WETH0.00014--0.00
MAN-WETH0.00048339--0.00
ITC-WETH0.0012157--0.00
POLY-WETH0.00061001--0.00
TFD-WETH0.00007422--0.00
TOMO-WETH0.00065001--0.00
NCT-WETH0.0000115--0.00
CBR-WETH0.000035--0.00
SXDT-WETH0.0006--0.00
LNC-WETH0.00002888--0.00
VERI-WETH0.13723--0.00
IND-WETH0.000185--0.00
HOLO-WETH0.00000303--0.00
TRX-WETH0.00014--0.00
QSP-WETH0.00003--0.00
THETA-WETH0.00045--0.00
MANA-WETH0.00036--0.00
EVE-WETH0.0001083--0.00
ZIP-WETH0.000773--0.00
DAN-WETH0.000041--0.00
ELF-WETH0.001509--0.00
WPR-WETH0.00016--0.00
ELEC-WETH0.00001--0.00
IOST-WETH0.000054373--0.00
ABT-WETH0.00183--0.00
ENU-WETH0.00018--0.00
BANCA-WETH0.00000018--0.00
EBTC-WETH0.000619--0.00
CREDO-WETH0.00004025--0.00
AIMS-WETH0.0015875--0.00
ELEM-WETH0.00000005--0.00
REQ-WETH0.00019708--0.00
CRPT-WETH0.00154--0.00
RFR-WETH0.000055--0.00
RDN-WETH0.0021341--0.00
POE-WETH0.000089--0.00
CNN-WETH0.000002055--0.00
LUN-WETH----0.00
UKG-WETH0.0004--0.00
IHT-WETH0.00012--0.00
DTA-WETH0.00000117--0.00
CHP-WETH0.0000875--0.00
MAD-WETH0.00016127--0.00
RED-WETH0.0004--0.00
UUU-WETH0.000015--0.00
PARETO-WETH0.00001684--0.00
DMT-WETH0.0005881--0.00
STF-WETH0.000056--0.00
BITCAR-WETH0.00008--0.00
BNTY-WETH0.0003--0.00
MKR-WETH0.036104--0.00
LBA-WETH0.00028--0.00
SNTR-WETH0.00000038--0.00
EXC-WETH0.00146--0.00
OMX-WETH0.000076--0.00
IOTX-WETH0.00003001--0.00
DCC-WETH0.0003965--0.00
TRST-WETH0.000355--0.00
SNT-WETH0.00016196--0.00
XPST-WETH0.0000006--0.00
MCO-WETH0.021406--0.00
CAF-WETH0.231--0.00
NOAH-WETH0.000007--0.00
ADI-WETH0.00002928--0.00
PAI-WETH0.00011102--0.00
E10-WETH0.0075--0.00
QKC-WETH0.0000628--0.00
ASTOR-WETH0.000294--0.00
FRAS-WETH0.0002--0.00
KRL-WETH0.00001019--0.00
CHX-WETH0.000101--0.00
PPI-WETH0.000111--0.00
ABYSS-WETH0.0001--0.00
OCC-WETH0.00000001--0.00
AGI-WETH0.00023848--0.00
ABX-WETH0.0011762--0.00
EDR-WETH0.0001116--0.00
TOTO-WETH0.00000017--0.00
GBC-WETH0.00085241--0.00
SEELE-WETH0.000103--0.00
PTT-WETH0.0000017573--0.00
PAL-WETH0.000013--0.00
NAVY-WETH0.00002298--0.00
UPP-WETH0.00001449--0.00
FTM-WETH----0.00
MOT-WETH0.00068--0.00
XMX-WETH0.0000024439--0.00
EON-WETH0.00001--0.00
RTE-WETH0.00003822--0.00
MET-WETH0.008--0.00
DAG-WETH0.00006679--0.00
DST-WETH0.00003538--0.00
IFTC-WETH0.00026519--0.00
TRIO-WETH0.00001516--0.00
EDU-WETH0.000045--0.00
BOX-WETH0.0000663--0.00
NPER-WETH0.00012645--0.00
ZIL-WETH0.00014871--0.00
BNB-WETH0.039079--0.00
DACC-WETH0.00000239--0.00
ARN-WETH0.0014--0.00
SENT-WETH0.000035--0.00
T2T-WETH----0.00
PPN-WETH0.00005--0.00
DX-WETH----0.00
WTC-WETH0.015482--0.00
AE-WETH0.004676--0.00
GTO-WETH0.00029231--0.00
PPT-WETH0.014717--0.00
HT-WETH0.0076756--0.00
RMESH-WETH----0.00
ONEP-WETH0.000899--0.00
TUSD-WETH0.004927--0.00
SCOI-WETH----0.00
NOKU-WETH----0.00
TRADECNN
WETH
CNN
Total≈ WETH
Fee ≈ WETH
Connect your wallet to view balance
BALANCESALL BALANCES
SymbolBalanceAvailable
CNN0.00000.0000
WETH0.00000.0000
ETH0.0000
0.0000020550 WETH ($0)
Last Price
--
24H Price
0 WETH
24H Vol
0x8713...5343
Contract Address
ORDER BOOK
Size
Price
Amount
Depth
Spread
--
disconnected
OPEN ORDERS ALL ORDERS
no trade

CONNECT WALLET

Once you connect your wallet, you can view and edit your pending orders here.

TimePriceAmount
09-23 07:54:260.0000020550497731.68
09-23 07:54:260.000002055033654.49
09-04 01:02:220.00000650009328.54
08-26 03:32:520.000006500066413.31
08-17 06:50:450.000002301012068.70
08-03 10:26:340.0000020560737458.25
08-03 10:26:340.000002410015000.00
07-28 15:08:570.0000020552700000.00
07-23 05:01:380.0000020550207708.04
07-23 04:58:590.0000026200195253.85
07-23 04:58:590.000002851119615.85
07-22 23:05:040.00000285114736.00
07-22 19:19:210.00000285115648.15
07-22 19:19:210.0000036701495.85
07-17 14:25:490.00000367014587.69
07-17 14:25:490.000003670110000.00
07-17 05:01:350.00000400003647.30
07-14 20:23:020.000004000046875.16
07-14 20:12:380.000004300030000.00
07-10 07:47:050.000004000067888.56
07-07 21:13:120.000004000015992.07
07-07 21:12:190.00000523182257.92
07-07 02:38:410.000006630041362.86
07-01 01:56:460.000005231827325.27
07-01 01:56:460.00000523181414.73
06-26 05:04:150.000005231898585.27
06-26 05:04:080.00000660005427.27
06-23 06:13:220.00000660002424.24
06-23 06:13:220.000006550016350.00
06-21 18:29:060.000006900021602.89
06-21 18:29:060.000006900014615.99
06-21 02:20:320.00000686004493.46
06-20 21:29:280.000005920024235.58
06-20 21:29:280.000005900015000.00
06-20 21:04:110.0000057999342203.95
06-20 20:47:100.0000058000855499.99
06-19 23:53:380.0000048000122997.92
06-19 23:53:380.000004734010961.55
06-19 17:46:450.00000473406000.00
06-19 08:23:400.00000480004502.08
06-19 07:58:400.000004800022500.00
06-19 03:50:300.0000045800250000.00
06-19 03:50:300.00000456954423.08
06-19 03:50:300.00000456751907632.47
06-19 03:49:380.00000456753188.28
06-19 03:48:310.000004567549000.00
06-19 03:39:120.000004567548000.00
06-19 03:32:140.000004567540000.00
06-19 03:13:060.000004565930899.99
06-17 19:32:100.0000038000507600.00